Bratz Blouse - female - PINKO - Blouses - Black - M - Blouses & Shirts M

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£233.00
Delivery from £5.45

Crepe de Chine Blouse with Rear Neckline - female - PINKO - Blazers - Black - M - Jackets M

1-5 Business Days
£239.50
Delivery from £5.45
Bratz Blouse - female - PINKO - Blouses - Black - M - Blouses & Shirts M

Cheapest offer

Pinko Bratz Blouse in crêpe de Chine - featuring a high neck and a deep V-back for a refined evening look. Long flared sleeves with wide inserts create movement and a contemporary silhouette. Key attributes: Black | Nero limousine | Acetate | Lightweight fabric | Soft matte texture | Button closure at back of neck | High neck | Deep V-back neckline | Long flared sleeves with wide insert | Loose - soft silhouette | Dimensions & fit: Sleeve length: 77 cm (size 34) | Total length: 62 cm (size 34) | Regular fit | Composition & care: 83% acetate | 17% silk | Machine wash cold (30°C) - do not bleach - do not tumble dry.
£233.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Bratz Blouse - female - PINKO - Blouses - Black - M - Blouses & Shirts M
£233.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Bratz Blouse - female - PINKO - Blouses - Black - XS - Blouses & Shirts XS
£233.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Bratz Blouse - female - PINKO - Blouses - Black - L - Blouses & Shirts L
£233.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Bratz Blouse - female - PINKO - Blouses - Black - S - Blouses & Shirts S
£233.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45