BRAUN Series 5 AIO5560 11-in-1 Wet & Dry Trimmer - Grey, Silver/Grey

Braun All-in-One Kit Series 5, 11-in-1 Grooming, Sharp Blade, Body Trim, AIO5560, Grey

Used Offers from

BRAUN Series 5 AIO5560 11-in-1 Wet & Dry Trimmer - Grey, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Braun All-In-One Trimmer Style Kit Series 5 AIO5560

Unknown
£44.99
Free Delivery

Braun All-in-One Series 5 11in1 Grooming Kit

2-3 days
£64.49
Free Delivery

Braun AIO5560 11in1 Beard & Hair Clipper Multi-Grooming Kit

3 to 5 days
£67.49
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Braun Series 3 All-in-one Style Kit
£30.90
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun All-In-One Style Kit Series 7 MGK7410
£54.55
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun All-In-One Style Kit Series 3 MGK3410 6-in1 Kit For Beard & Hair
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
braunshop.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
BRAUN Series 5 AIO5560 11-in-1 Wet & Dry Trimmer - Grey, Silver/Grey

Cheapest offer

Designer stubble or clean shaven? Slice through your style with this Braun trimmer's ultra-sharp blades. You get a smooth look without the fuss, even in those awkward spots like under your nose. The ultimate precision trimmer has 14 length settings ranging from 3 - 21 mm. So no matter your style, this baby has got you covered. And its SkinGuard technology makes sure you get comfortable shave every time. It's perfect for sensitive skin and delicate areas. .Good to know- With up to 2 hours of cordless run time, there's no need to rush when you're dialling in your look- It's 100% waterproof so you can get your groom on in the shower or at the sink- With its ergonomic AquaGrip handle, you can keep a firm hold on it, even when it's wet- The heads and combs are water washable for a quick and easy clean up- Keep all the attachments safe and together in the handy pouch
£39.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk