BRAUN All-in-One Kit Series 5, 7in1 Grooming, Sharp Blade, Body Trim, AIO5520, Grey, Top Gift Picks

Used Offers from

BRAUN All-in-One Kit Series 5, 7in1 Grooming, Sharp Blade, Body Trim, AIO5520, Grey, Top Gift Picks

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Braun AIO5520 7in1 Beard & Hair Clipper Multi-Grooming Kit

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Braun All-in-one Series 5 Men's Shaver - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Braun All-in-One Series 5 AIO5520 7-in-1 For Men Grey Sharp Blade Grooming Kit with 14 Lengths

2-4 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Braun All-In-One Trimmer Style Kit Series 5 AIO5520

Unknown
£59.99
Free Delivery

Braun All-in-One Series 5 7in1 Grooming Kit

2-3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

BRAUN Series 5 AIO5520 7-in-1 Wet & Dry Trimmer - Grey, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Braun Series 3 All-in-one Style Kit
£30.90
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun All-In-One Style Kit Series 7 MGK7410
£54.55
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun All-In-One Style Kit Series 3 MGK3410 6-in1 Kit For Beard & Hair
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
braunshop.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
BRAUN All-in-One Kit Series 5, 7in1 Grooming, Sharp Blade, Body Trim, AIO5520, Grey, Top Gift Picks

Cheapest offer

Meet the BRAUN Series 5 All-in-One 7-in-1 Grooming Kit (AIO5520), your ultimate tool for complete body and facial styling. This versatile grey trimmer is engineered with ultra-sharp blades that deliver precise, efficient trimming and a smooth finish. Designed for ultimate convenience, its waterproof construction allows for both wet and dry use, ideal for use in the shower. The powerful rechargeable battery provides complete cordless freedom.This comprehensive kit includes seven specialized attachments to handle all your grooming needs. Please note: this unit comes with a UK 2-pin plug (standard for low-power appliances). For use with a UK 3-pin socket, a suitable adapter is required. Performance and safety are uncompromised. Experience unparalleled versatility and Braun quality, making it a perfect gift for any grooming enthusiast.
£39.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk