BRAUN All-in-One Series 3, 4in1 Grooming Trimmer Kit, Beard & Hair Clipper, 14 Lengths, AIO3500, Grey

Used Offers from

BRAUN BRAAIO3500 All-in-One Trimmer Kit - Grey, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£24.99
Free Delivery

BRAUN All-in-One Series 3, 4in1 Grooming Trimmer Kit, Beard & Hair Clipper, 14 Lengths, AIO3500, Grey

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.99

Braun All-in-One Series 3, AIO3500, 4-in-1 Grooming Kit - Grey

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Braun All-In-One Trimmer Style Kit Series 3 AIO3500

Unknown
£29.99
Delivery from £2.99

Braun AIO3500 4in1 Beard & Hair Clipper Multi-Grooming Kit

3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Braun Series 3 All-in-one Style Kit
£30.90
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun All-In-One Style Kit Series 7 MGK7410
£54.55
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun All-In-One Style Kit Series 3 MGK3410 6-in1 Kit For Beard & Hair
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
braunshop.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
BRAUN All-in-One Series 3, 4in1 Grooming Trimmer Kit, Beard & Hair Clipper, 14 Lengths, AIO3500, Grey

Cheapest offer

Meet the BRAUN All-in-One Series 3, the ultimate 4-in-1 grooming trimmer kit for complete styling control. This versatile and travel-ready clipper is your all-in-one solution for precise beard sculpting, hair cutting, stubble management, and nose/ear detailing. Featuring ultra-sharp, self-sharpening Dual-Cut blades, it delivers a consistently precise and smooth trim every time.Tailor your look with 14 adjustable length settings, offering a wide range from 3 mm to 21 mm. The kit includes four specialized attachments: beard and hair combs for overall styling, a sensitive skin comb for extra comfort, and a pop-up precision trimmer for defining sideburns and moustaches. Designed for complete convenience, it boasts a powerful rechargeable battery providing 50 minutes of cordless runtime after a 1-hour charge. The washable heads make cleanup simple, and the lightweight, compact design is perfect for home use and travel with worldwide voltage compatibility.Please note: This product comes with
£24.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk