Braun Travel Digital Alarm Clock - White

Braun Digital Travel Alarm Clock with Snooze, Compact Size, Negative LCD Display, Quick Set,Crescendo Beep Alarm in White, model BC08W.

Braun Travel Digital Alarm Clock - White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
Free Delivery

Braun Digital Travel Alarm Clock in White Braun White

3-5 working days
£25.00

£26.99
Free Delivery

Braun Digital Travel Alarm Clock with Snooze, Compact Size, White, BC08W

2-3 days
£28.16
Free Delivery

BC08 Digital Travel Alarm Clock, White - BC08W

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.89
Free Delivery

Braun Bc08W Digital Travel Alarm Clock With Snooze White

1-3 working days
£44.10
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Braun BC08 Digital alarm clock Black
£20.00
Compare 7 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Braun Digital Radio Controlled Travel Alarm Clock For Central European Time Zone (DCF) with Snooze, Compact Size, Negative LCD Display, Quick Set, Crescendo Beep Alarm in White, model BC08W-DCF.
£35.08
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Digital Travel Alarm Clock with Snooze, Comp
£41.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Braun Gift Set Bundle 2-Hand Analogue Quartz Watch with Grey Silicone Rubber Strap BN0231WHGYG Digital Travel Alarm Clock in Grey BC08G (2 Pack)
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Travel Digital Alarm Clock - White

Cheapest offer

Crescendo beep alarm - The beep alarm gets more frequent and louder if you do not turn it off. Snooze/backlight function (Snooze interval is 5 minutes/Light illuminates for 10 seconds once manually activated). Negative LCD Display 12/24 hour setting option, the digital display may vary in contrast depending on lighting. Night light. Height 5.8, Width 5.8, Depth 2cm.Digital display. No. Crescendo Beep alarm. Snooze function. Batteries required 1 x AAA (not included). Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5013348620163.
£20.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk