Braun Epilator Silk·épil 3 | Corded , Lasting Smooth Skin | SE3-000 | Pink

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
GBP 36.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Braun Silk·épil 3, Corded Epilator, Lasting Smooth Skin, 3-000, Pink

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Braun Silk·épil 3, Corded Epilator, Lasting Smooth Skin, 3-000, Pink

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Braun Silk·épil 3, Corded Epilator, Lasting Smooth Skin, 3-000, Pink

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Braun Epilator Silk-épil 3 Hair Removal Corded SmartLight Women White Pink

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAUN Silk-épil Series 3 3-000 Epilator - White & Pink, White,Pink

3-5 working days
£54.97
Delivery from £5.99
Braun Epilator Silk·épil 3 | Corded , Lasting Smooth Skin | SE3-000 | Pink

Cheapest offer

Department: Women / Type: Epilator / Power Source: Corded Electric / Model: SE3-000 / Body Area: Legs / Features: Silk / Country of Origin: Germany / Product Line: Braun Silk-Epil / Colour: Pink
£36.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 119 g
Height 104 mm
Depth 37 mm
Width 71 mm

Packaging content

AC adapter included Yes

Packaging data

Package width 124 mm
Package depth 160 mm
Package height 64 mm
Package weight 300 g
Package type Box

Other features

Country of origin Germany

Power

Power source AC

Features

Product colour Pink
Suitable for short hair Yes
Trimmer No
Shaver No
Tweezers technology MicroGrip
Number of tweezers 20 tweezers
Number of speeds 2
Built-in light Yes

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Braun Silk-épil9 Epilator With Ladyshave
£121.35
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Silk-épil 3 Silk-epil 3 SE3-000 Epilator
£28.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun 5805 Silk-Epil
£71.68
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery