Braun ExactFit™ 2 Upper arm Blood Pressure Monitor | Clinically Validated Accuracy | Colour-Coded Indicator| Universal Cuff | for Home Use | BUA4050

Save on used deals -12 %
Used Offers from £34.99

Braun ExactFit™ 2 Upper arm Blood Pressure Monitor | Clinically Validated Accuracy | Colour-Coded Indicator| Universal Cuff | for Home Use | BUA4050

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.97
Free Delivery

BRAUN BUA4050EU ExactFit 2 Blood Pressure Monitor, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£39.97
Delivery from £5.99

Braun ExactFit™ 2 Upper arm Blood Pressure Monitor | Clinically Validated Accuracy | Colour-Coded Indicator| Universal Cuff | for Home Use | BUA4050

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Braun ExactFit 2 Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.95

Braun ExactFit™ 2 Upper arm Blood Pressure Monitor | Clinically Validated Accuracy | Colour-Coded Indicator| Universal Cuff | for Home Use | BUA4050

In stock
£45.49
Delivery from £19.00

Similar products

Braun ExactFit 5 Connect Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor - Black NEW SEALED
£55.98
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun ExactFit 1E Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor White - BUA4000EU
£29.69
GBP 29.69 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Pulse Oximeter 1 (YK-81CEU) & Braun ExactFit 5 Connect smart blood pressure monitor (BUA6350EU)
£91.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Braun ExactFit 3 Upper arm blood pressure monitor - Colour-coded Indicator - 2 Cuff Sizes - For Home Use - BUA6150
£61.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Braun ExactFit™ 2 Upper arm Blood Pressure Monitor | Clinically Validated Accuracy | Colour-Coded Indicator| Universal Cuff | for Home Use | BUA4050

Cheapest offer

CLINICALLY ACCURATE: Clinically validated accuracy following the European Society of Hypertension International Protocol, Braun ExactFitTM 2 Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor provides accurate results you can trust. EASY TO INTERPRET RESULTS: The colour-coded indicator instantly helps you understand your systolic and diastolic values, and pulse results according to World Health Organisation guidelines. EXTRA-GENTLE BLOOD PRESSURE MEASUREMENTS:Braun ExactFitTM 2 measures your blood pressure as the cuff inflates, stopping the tightening when it has taken your unique reading, then quickly deflates. Making for a faster, more comfortable experience. IRREGULAR HEARTBEAT DETECTION: Our advanced features can detect an irregular heartbeat, an additional insight to your heart health. FITS MOST ARMS: Universally-sized blood pressure cuff comfortably fits upper arms measuring 22-42cm.
£39.97
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.