BRAUN Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5351 IPL Hair Removal System - White, White

Braun IPL Silk·expert Pro 5, At Home IPL Hair Removal, 3 Attachment Heads, PL5351

Used Offers from

BRAUN Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5351 IPL Hair Removal System - White, White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£384.99
Free Delivery

Braun IPL Silk·expert Pro 5 PL5351 Precision Hair Removal

Unknown
£389.99
Free Delivery

Braun IPL Silk·expert Pro 5, At Home IPL Hair Removal, 3 Attachment Heads, PL5351

1-4 days
£439.99
Free Delivery

Braun Silk-Expert Pro 5351 Corded IPL Hair Removal

3 to 5 days
£739.99
Free Delivery

Braun IPL Silk·expert Pro 5, At Home Hair Removal, 3 Attachment Heads, PL5351

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£739.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Braun Silk-expert Pro PL3233 Intense pulsed light (IPL) Silver, White
£249.99
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5052 IPL epilator
£414.87
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £12.00
Braun Silk-expert Mini PL1014 Intense pulsed light (IPL) Pink, White
£199.99
Compare 9 prices
braunshop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun IPL Silk·Expert Pro 3 at Home Hair Removal Device, Alternative for Laser Hair Removal, Includes Pouch, Venus Razor, Precision Head, 1 Year of Smooth Skin, Gift for Women, White/Silver, PL3121
£242.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Silk·expert Pro 5 PL5149 Women’s IPL Bundle, Professional-Level At-Home Permanent Visible Hair Removal, Includes EXTRA Gillette Venus Extra Smooth Swirl Trimmer (Model PL5124+ Extra Razor) White
£629.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAUN Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5351 IPL Hair Removal System - White, White

Cheapest offer

The Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 simplifies IPL from the first use. Its Smart SkinProtect Sensor reads your skin tone and automatically adjusts the intensity. That means you won't have to guess which setting is the right one. The Smart Flex Head glides over curves and contours, giving you even results across your whole body in as little as ten minutes. And with three intensity settings, you can pick the one that best suits your skin type. Good to know - Three heads let you tackle different parts of your body - The Braun IPL app gives expert guidance at home - No safety glasses needed for comfortable home sessions
£384.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk