Braun MultiJuice 5 - Cold Press Juicer with ColdXtract Technology, Fresh Juice in 15 Seconds, 75 mm Feed Tube, 1.5L Pulp Container, One-Touch Anti-Drip System, Stainless Steel Filter, Black (SJ5000)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Braun MultiJuice 5 Spin juicer SJ5000 Black SJ5000BK

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Braun MultiJuice 5 - Cold Press Juicer with ColdXtract Technology, Fresh Juice in 15 Seconds, 75 mm Feed Tube, 1.5L Pulp Container, One-Touch Anti-Drip System, Stainless Steel Filter, Black (SJ5000)

£92.49
Free Delivery

Braun MultiJuice 5 - Cold Press Juicer with ColdXtract Technology, Fresh Juice in 15 Seconds, 75 mm Feed Tube, 1.5L Pulp Container, One-Touch Anti-Drip System, Stainless Steel Filter, Black (SJ5000)

In stock
£92.99
Free Delivery

Braun Multi Juice 5 Juicer Black, 800W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery
Braun MultiJuice 5 - Cold Press Juicer with ColdXtract Technology, Fresh Juice in 15 Seconds, 75 mm Feed Tube, 1.5L Pulp Container, One-Touch Anti-Drip System, Stainless Steel Filter, Black (SJ5000)

Cheapest offer

FRESH JUICE IN SECONDS: Enjoy a refreshing, healthy juice in under 15 seconds thanks to the powerful extraction system, ideal for quick and energising mornings COLDXTRACT TECHNOLOGY PRESERVES NUTRIENTS: temperature increase stays below 1.5°C to protect vitamins and minerals, keeping your homemade juice naturally rich and nutritious 2 SPEED SETTINGS FOR ANY INGREDIENT: choose the ideal speed for soft fruits or harder vegetables, powered by an efficient 800W motor for optimal extraction 1.5L PULP CONTAINER FOR LONGER JUICING: The ergonomic 1.5L pulp container is easy to remove and allows extended juicing sessions; includes an 800 ml juice jug with foam separator QUADRUPLE SAFETY SYSTEM: intelligent safety shuts off the motor within 3 seconds if any condition is not met, ensuring safe and reliable operation, Weight: 8.6641668966 Pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi Group
£69.99
amazon.co.uk