Braun MultiQuick 9 Hand Blender, Mixer, XL Food Processor, Active PowerDrive Technology, Multifunctional Bowl with 0.6L Capacity, 1200W, MQ9187XLI, Black

Braun Multiquick 9 Hand Blender, Black

4.3 (27)
Used Offers from £159.99

Braun MultiQuick 9 Hand Blender, Mixer, XL Food Processor, Active PowerDrive Technology, Multifunctional Bowl with 0.6L Capacity, 1200W, MQ9187XLI, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Braun MultiQuick 9 Hand Blender, Mixer, XL Food Processor, Active PowerDrive Technology, Multifunctional Bowl with 0.6L Capacity, 1200W, MQ9187XLI, Black

In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

Braun MultiQuick 9 Hand Blender, Mixer, XL Food Processor, Active PowerDrive Technology, Multifunctional Bowl with 0.6L Capacity, 1200W, MQ9187XLI, Black

In stock
£165.60
Free Delivery

Braun MQ9187XLI 3 Speed Handheld Blender - Black. Multi Quick Series 9

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery

Braun MultiQuick 9 Hand Blender, Mixer, XL Food Processor, Active PowerDrive Technology, Multifunctional Bowl with 0.6L Capacity, 1200W, MQ9187XLI, Black

In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ9187XLI Hand Blender with 13 Accessories - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ9187XLI Hand Blender with 13 Accessories - Black

Next Day
£199.00
Delivery from £19.99

Braun Multiquick 9 Hand Blender Black

1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Braun MultiQuick 9 Hand blender MQ 9187XLI HB901-MQ9187XLI

1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Braun MultiQuick 9 Hand Blender, Mixer, XL Food Processor, Active PowerDrive Technology, Multifunctional Bowl with 0.6L Capacity, 1200W, MQ9187XLI, Black

Cheapest offer

POWERDRIVE TECHNOLOGY Finer blending and faster performance for tasty and super smooth results with this small kitchen appliance IMODE TECHNOLOGY Delivers precise results and is easy to use on a variety of tasks. Select your speed setting: pulse, low speed and high speed, to create your ideal recipe with the touch of a button ADVANCED SMART SPEED The harder you squeeze, the more power you get. Featuring an extra-large control button for better handling and comfort SPLASH CONTROL Enhanced splash control technology prevents splashing and keeps your kitchen spotless while making soups or sauces EASYCLICK SYSTEM PLUS You can quickly change attachments as you are cooking; it gives you the versatility to blend, chop, whisk, mash and puree ingredients effortlessly, Weight: 5.51155655 pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
£129.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Braun MQ 9138XI MultiQuick 9 Hand Blender
£79.00
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
BHMQ9195XLI
Delivery from £20.00
Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ9138XI blender 0.6 L Immersion blender 1200 W Black, Stainless steel
£119.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun MQS300 Masher Potatoes Blender MULTIQUICK 7 9 4200 HB701 HB901 MQ7 MQ9
£26.29
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9135XI 0.6 L Immersion blender 1200 W Black, Stainless
£127.70
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £24.00

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.3 out of 5 stars

27 Ratings
5 stars
18
4 stars
6
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
3
Amazon.de Kunde

Very powerful, I made banana bread, soup and minced onions just in few seconds. Best blender I haver ever used.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

The food-processor attachment is cheap junk. The first blade broke/bent after the first use. It doesn't produce reliable results — just mush with large pieces. In the bowl with the blade there are two holes that smaller carrots simply fell through. Definitely not worth the money; in these circumstan…

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Very good, very versatile!! Not a bad buy!!

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Versatile, powerful, well-thought-out bundle! If it can't reduce something to small pieces, you'd better not eat it! It goes through ice cubes and makes ice cream from frozen fruit in minutes! It leaves nothing to be desired!

via trustami