Braun Photo 8-24x50 Zoom Binoculars Black

Cheapest Price
11-13 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Zoom Binocular 8-24 x 50 Porro Prism by Braun Photo Technik #20168 (UK Stock)NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
GBP 59.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Braun Phototechnik 20168 Zoom binoculars 8-24x50 mm Porro prism Black

Unknown
£62.88
Braun Photo 8-24x50 Zoom Binoculars Black

Cheapest offer

The BRAUN Binocular 8 - 24 x 50 Zoom is perfect for seeing even the smallest details from a distance thanks to its high magnification factor.Anyone who likes to be outdoors and would like to experience nature in all its glory knows that binoculars are a must on every outdoor tour as a constant companion in a rucksack, jacket pocket or hanging loosely around the neck.But which binoculars are suitable for which purpose?.With the Binocular 8 - 24 x 50 Zoom, BRAUN Photo Technik presents binoculars equipped with a variable 8 to 24 x magnification and are therefore particularly suitable for viewing distant objects.The multi-coated lenses in combination with precise mechanics ensure perfect image reproduction, crystal-clear vision and high image contrast.The large lens diameter of 50 mm provides a high light value of 6.3 and a twilight factor of 31.6, which means that the binoculars can also be used in low-light situations.The eyepieces are focused on the large center drive.Thanks to the inte
£42.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Braun 13.3" DigiFrame 1361 8GB
£162.00
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun DigiFrame 1731 (8GB)
£188.00
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Photo Technik 21421 digital photo frame Black 17.8 cm (7")
£83.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Braun 158078 8 x 26WP"Compagno" Binoculars - Black
£68.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Braun Photo Compagno 8x34 Wp Binoculars
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99