Braun PowerBlend 7 JB7551BK 2 Litre Blender - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Braun PowerBlend 7 JB7551BK 2 Litre Blender - Black

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£149.00
Delivery from £19.99

Braun 1400W 1.7L Powerblend 7 Jug Blender

1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Braun Blender PowerBlend 7 Jug blender JB7551 Black - Brand New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Braun PowerBlend 7 Jug blender JB 7551 Black JB7551BK

1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Braun 1400w 1.7l Powerblend 7 Jug Blender in Black | Size: 1kg

5-7 working days
£149.99
Delivery from £2.99

BRAUN JB7551BK Powerblend 7 Jug Blender - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£149.99
Delivery from £5.99
Braun PowerBlend 7 JB7551BK 2 Litre Blender - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Blend with precision and power using the Braun PowerBlend 7. Its innovative iTextureControl feature lets you choose from three textures across nine food programmes, so you can personalise every blend to suit your taste. Powered by a robust 1400 W motor and TriAction Technology, it eliminates blind spots for faster, finer results. The triangular jug design ensures efficient circulation, while the metal-reinforced coupling delivers lasting durability. With added extras like a Smoothie2Go bottle and a convenient clean programme, it's built to fit seamlessly into your busy routine.
£149.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

Braun 1400w 1.7L Powerblend 7 Jug Blender
£94.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery