Braun Body Groomer Series 3 3350, Body Groomer For Men, Gentle Full-Body Manscaping

Braun Series 3 BG3350 Body Groomer

Save on used deals -0 %
Used Offers from £24.89

Braun Body Groomer Series 3 3350, Body Groomer For Men, Gentle Full-Body Manscaping

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Braun Body Groomer 3, Manscaping Tool For Men With SkinShield Technology, Sensitive Comb, Wet & Dry, 100% Waterproof, Black/Grey

1-2 days
£25.49
Free Delivery

BRAUN Series 3 Body Groomer BG3350 Corded / Cordless with 3 Combs BNIB Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.50
Free Delivery

BRAUN Series 3 Body Groomer BG3350 Corded / Cordless 3 Combs BRAND NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.75
Free Delivery

Braun Body Groomer 3, Manscaping Tool For Men With SkinShield Technology, Sensitive Comb, Wet & Dry, 100% Waterproof, UK 2 Pin Plug, BG3350, Black/Grey

In stock
£29.94
Free Delivery

Braun Body Groomer 3, Manscaping Tool For Men With SkinShield Technology, Sensitive Comb, Wet & Dry, 100% Waterproof, UK 2 Pin Plug, BG3350, Black/Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Braun Body Groomer 3 BG3350 Manscaping Tool For Men with Sensitive Comb, Multi

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Braun Body Groomer 3, Manscaping Tool For Men With SkinShield Technology, Sensitive Comb, Wet & Dry, 100% Waterproof, UK 2 Pin Plug, BG3350, Black/Grey

£34.99
Free Delivery

Braun BG3350 Body Groomer

£44.99
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging content

Cleaning brush Yes
Combs quantity 3

Packaging data

Package width 275 mm
Package depth 190 mm
Package height 113 mm
Package weight 449 g

Weight & dimensions

Weight 361 g
Height 282 mm
Depth 137 mm
Width 57 mm

Other features

Country of origin China

Power

Charging time 8 h
Rechargeable Yes
AC input voltage 100 - 240 V
Battery level indicator No
Power source AC/Battery
Operating time 80 min
Battery type Built-in battery
Battery technology Nickel-Metal Hydride (NiMH)

Features

Product colour Black, Grey
Wet & Dry No
Cordless Yes
Washable Yes
Charging indicator Yes
Minimum hair length 0.5 mm
Maximum hair length 5 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Versatile grooming: Combines trimmer and shaver functions.
• Water-resistant: Suitable for shower use and easy cleaning.
• Customizable lengths: Adjustable settings for precise grooming.

Similar products

Braun Series 3 300s Foil shaver Trimmer Black
£33.98
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Series 3 301S 3 - Flex Shaver 100% NEW ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
£48.20
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Series 3 All-in-one Style Kit
£30.90
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Series 3 310s Wet&Dry Shaver
£37.65
GBP 37.65 / Unit
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun 3000BT Series 3 Trimmer
£63.65
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Body Groomer Series 3 3350, Body Groomer For Men, Gentle Full-Body Manscaping

Cheapest offer

Built for full-body grooming, the Braun Body Groomer Series 3 3350 supports gentle manscaping across areas including the chest, armpits, legs and groin. SkinShield Technology is paired with a sensitive comb to help maintain comfort, including when working on more delicate skin. Designed for straightforward upkeep, the device is washable for easy cleaning. Cordless operation provides up to 80 minutes of runtime, while lifetime-sharp blades are specified for consistent trimming performance over time. Key features Body groomer for men with SkinShield Technology Suitable for full-body grooming, including sensitive areas Washable for easy cleaning Cordless runtime: 80 minutes Lifetime-sharp blades Includes fine pitch groomer head, sensitive comb and 3 mm and 5 mm fixed combs Series 3 3350 In the box 1x body groomer device, incl. fine pitch groomer head <...
£24.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com