Braun Series 3+ 3000S Electric Shaver, Efficiency MicroComb, Dry Razor for Men, Made in Germany, top gift picks

Braun Series 3 Men's Shaver - Grey, Grey

Braun Series 3+ 3000S Electric Shaver, Efficiency MicroComb, Dry Razor for Men, Made in Germany, top gift picks

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£33.60
Free Delivery

Braun Series 3 Men's Shaver - Grey, Grey

3 to 12 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

Braun Series 3+ Electric Shaver, Dry, 3000S, Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

Braun Series 3+ 3000S Electric Shaver, Dry - Grey

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£53.49
Free Delivery

Braun Series 3+ 3000S Electric Shaver, Dry - Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery

Braun Series 3+ 3000S Electric Shaver, Dry - Grey

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery

Braun Series 3+ 3000S Electric Shaver, Dry Grey

£55.99
Free Delivery

Braun Series 3 Plus 3000S Grey Dry Electric Shaver

2-4 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Braun Series 3 ProSkin 3000s Electric Shaver

Unknown
£59.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Braun Series 3 300s Foil shaver Trimmer Black
£33.98
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Series 3 301S 3 - Flex Shaver 100% NEW ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
£48.20
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Series 3 All-in-one Style Kit
£30.90
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun 3000BT Series 3 Trimmer
£63.65
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Hybrid Trimmer Series X XT3200
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Braun Series 3+ 3000S Electric Shaver, Efficiency MicroComb, Dry Razor for Men, Made in Germany, top gift picks

Cheapest offer

Experience the reliable performance of the Braun Series 3+ 3000S Electric Shaver. Made in Germany with precision engineering, this foil shaver is designed for an efficient and close dry shave. Its 3 pressure-sensitive flexible shaving elements adapt to your facial contours, while the innovative Efficiency MicroComb technology captures more hair in every stroke for a faster, smoother result.The integrated precision trimmer is perfect for detailing sideburns and shaping facial hair. Built to last, it features durable stainless steel cutting elements and an ergonomic, non-slip grip for total control. The rechargeable battery provides up to 45 minutes of cordless shaving after a full charge, and a quick 5-minute charge delivers enough power for a single shave. The entire shaving head is easily rinseable for quick, hygienic cleaning under the tap.This set includes the shaver, a protective cap, a cleaning brush, and a smart plug charger (UK 2-pin plug, standard for low-power appliances). Wit
£33.60
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk