Braun Series 5 BT5560 Beard Trimmer - Black, New

Braun Series 5 Men's Shaver - Black, Black

Used Offers from

Braun Series 5 BT5560 Beard Trimmer - Black, New

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day
£42.99
Free Delivery

Braun Beard Trimmer Series 3, BT3560, +8 Styling Tools - Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Braun Beard Trimmer Series 3, +5 Styling Tools, Grey BT5560

£44.99
Free Delivery

Braun Beard Trimmer Series 3, BT3560 with 8 Styling Tools Grey

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Braun BT5560 Beard Trimmer

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Braun Series 5 Men's Shaver - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Braun S5 Hair Clipper All in -> BT5560 8 in 1+ Serguro

In stock
£49.00
Free Delivery

Braun Braun BT5560 Beard Trimmer BLKMAT One Size Grey

3-7 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Braun Series 5 BT5560 Black Sharp Blade Beard Trimmer with 40 Lengths and 8 Styling Tools

2-4 working days
£67.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Braun Series 5 BT5560 Beard Trimmer - Black, New

Cheapest offer

Achieve professional-level grooming at home with the Braun Series 5 BT5560 Beard Trimmer . Engineered for precision and durability, this trimmer delivers effortless styling for stubble, short, and long beards. With 40 adjustable length settings , lifetime sharp blades , and a powerful Li-Ion battery , it ensures consistent and accurate trimming every time.The BT5560 features a Precision Dial for 0.5mm step adjustments, a fully washable design , and up to 120 minutes of cordless runtime - making it perfect for convenient grooming wherever you are. Precision Dial with 40 length settings - from 0.5mm to 20mm for full control and accuracy. Lifetime sharp ProBlade technology - clean, even cuts with every use. Powerful lithium-ion battery - up to 120 minutes of cordless use on a full charge. 5-minute quick charge - one trim after just a short top-up. Fully washable design - 100% waterproof for easy cleaning under running water. Ergonomic grip - designed for maximum comfort and control. Preci
£42.99
1 working day
gadcet.com(UK)