Braun Series 6 60-B1200s Electric Shaver

Braun Series 6 B1200 Rechargeable Shaver

Used Offers from

Braun Series 6 60-B1200s Electric Shaver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£99.99
Free Delivery

Braun Series 6 Electric Shaver for Men with Precision Trimmer, Wet & Dry Electric Razor for Men, UK 2 Pin Plug, 60-B1200s, Blue Razor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£118.00
Free Delivery

Braun Series 6 Electric Shaver for Men with Precision Trimmer, Wet & Dry Electric Razor for Men, UK 2 Pin Plug, 60-B1200s, Blue Razor

£120.00
Free Delivery

BRAUN Series 6 60-B1200S Wet & Dry Foil Shaver [Black & Blue], New

1 working day
£149.99
Free Delivery

Braun Series 6 Electric Shaver for Men with Precision Trimmer, Wet & Dry Electric Razor for Men, UK 2 Pin Plug, 60-B1200s, Blue Razor

In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

Braun Series 6 60-B1200s Electric Shaver for Men Braun

2-5 working days
£199.99

Braun Series 6 Electric Shaver for Men with Precision Beard Trimmer, Wet and Dry, Rechargeable, Cordless Foil Razor, Blue, 60-B1200s

2-3 days
£222.00
Free Delivery

Braun Series 6 60-B1200s Electric Shaver

Cheapest offer

"Are you tired of compromising on your shaving routine? Say goodbye to subpar results and hello to the Braun Series 6 60-B1200s Electric Shaver. Designed with precision and performance in mind this exceptional grooming tool is here to revolutionize your daily shave. Get ready to experience the ultimate in convenience comfort and style. SensoFlex Technology: The dermatologically tested SensoFlex head adapts to the contours of your face providing a gentle and close shave even on sensitive skin. SensoFoil Blades: Designed for optimal closeness and skin comfort the SensoFoil blades ensure a smooth and irritation-free shaving experience. EasyClick Precision Trimmer: Customize your grooming routine with the Precision Trimmer attachment. Perfect for shaping your mustache and sideburns with precision and ease. Ergonomic Design: The new ergonomic handle of the Braun Series 6 60-B1200s Electric Shaver offers effortless control and a comfortable grip allowing for an enjoyable shaving experience.
£99.99
Unknown
braunshop.co.uk