Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc Wet & Dry Foil shaver Trimmer Metallic
BRAND NEW - Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc Shaver Handle & Foil & Charger Only
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Delivery from £2.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ Shaver with Cleaning, Charging Station & Power Case 9675cc
£259.99
Free Delivery
Braun Series 9 PRO+ 9575cc Electric Shaver
Unknown
£279.99
Free Delivery
Braun Series 9 Pro+ Electric Shaver with 5 Pro Shaving Elements, Men's Electric Shaver, Long Hair Trimmer, Cleaning Station, Charging Case, PowerCase, Made in Germany, 9575cc, Grey
In stock
£288.98
Free Delivery
Braun Series 9 Pro+ Electric Shaver with 5 Pro Shaving Elements, Men's Electric Shaver, Long Hair Trimmer, Cleaning Station, Charging Case, PowerCase, Made in Germany, 9575cc, Grey
In stock
£293.88
Free Delivery
Braun Series 9 Pro+ Electric Shaver with 5 Pro Shaving Elements, Men's Electric Shaver, Long Hair Trimmer, Cleaning Station, Charging Case, PowerCase, Made in Germany, 9575cc, Grey
In stock
£299.95
Free Delivery
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc Wet & Dry Foil shaver Trimmer Metallic
Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£307.91
Delivery from £20.00
Braun Series 9 Pro+ Electric Shaver with 5 Pro Shaving Elements, Men's Electric Shaver, Long Hair Trimmer, Cleaning Station, Charging Case, PowerCase, Made in Germany, 9575cc, Grey
In stock
£317.89
Delivery from £4.49
Braun Series 9 Pro+ Shaver with Cleaning Charging Station & Power Case 9575cc
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£318.98
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Product Information
Features
| Waterproof | Yes |
| Wet & Dry | Yes |
| Number of shaver heads/blades | 5 |
| Sonic technology | Yes |
| Built-in display | Yes |
| Product colour | Metallic |
| Trimmer | Yes |
| Shaver system | Foil shaver |
Packaging content
| Charging case | Yes |
| Cleaning cartridge | Yes |
| Cleaning brush | Yes |
| Charger | Yes |
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
| Base station | Yes |
Packaging data
| Package type | Box |
Power
| Cordless | Yes |
| Operating time | 90 min |
| Battery technology | Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) |
| Rechargeable | Yes |
| Power source | Battery |
Product information
At a glance
- Adaptive technology for smooth shaving.
- All-in-one cleaning and charging solution.
- Quick dry and wet shave options available.
Similar products
Braun Series 9 Beard Trimmer BT9420
£87.45
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oral-B iO Series 9 Electric Toothbrush Duo Pack (Black & Aqua Marine), 2 Rechargeable Toothbrushes with 4 Replacement Heads, Charging Travel Case, Charger & Accessories, Designed by Braun
£315.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Series 9 Pro Electric Shaver With 4+1 Head, ProLift Trimmer, 5-in-1 SmartCare Center & Leather Travel Case, UK 2 Pin Plug, 9465cc, Silver Razor
£239.99
braunshop.co.uk
Free Delivery