Braun Silk-©pil 3 Corded Epilator 3-031 - Pink Braun

Braun Silk-épil 3 3-031 20 tweezers Pink, White

Braun Silk-©pil 3 Corded Epilator 3-031 - Pink Braun

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£37.99

Braun Silk-épil 3, Corded Epilator for Hair Removal, Weeks of Smooth Skin, with Lady Shaver Head & Trimmer Comb, 3-031, Pink

In stock
£41.70
Free Delivery

Braun Silk-épil 3, Corded Epilator for Hair Removal, Weeks of Smooth Skin, with Lady Shaver Head & Trimmer Comb, 3-031, Pink

In stock
£42.59
Free Delivery

Braun Silk-épil 3, Corded Epilator for Hair Removal, Weeks of Smooth Skin, with Lady Shaver Head & Trimmer Comb, 3-031, Pink

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£43.49
Free Delivery

Braun Epilator Shaver & Trimmer Corded Pink with Shaver Head & Trimmer Comb

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
GBP 43.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Braun Silk-épil 3, Corded Epilator for Hair Removal, Weeks of Smooth Skin, with Lady Shaver Head & Trimmer Comb, 3-031, Pink

In stock
£44.50
Free Delivery

Braun SE3-031 Silk Epil Series 3 Epilator Ladies Shaver White and pink

in stock
£45.95
Free Delivery

Braun Silk-épil 3, Corded Epilator for Hair Removal, Weeks of Smooth Skin, with Lady Shaver Head & Trimmer Comb, 3-031, Pink

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Braun Silk-épil 3, Corded Epilator for Hair Removal, Weeks of Smooth Skin, with Lady Shaver Head & Trimmer Comb, 3-031, Pink

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Braun Silk-©pil 3 Corded Epilator 3-031 - Pink Braun

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Braun Silk-©pil 3 - your hassle-free solution for achieving up to 1 month of smooth skin. Why bother with waxing when you can experience the convenience of epilation? Say goodbye to sticky wax strips. Experience the convenience of corded usage for consistent, salon-like smooth skin right from the comfort of your home. No need to worry about battery life or interruptions. Upgrade from waxing to epilation with the Braun Silk-©pil 3. Embrace the ease and effectiveness of this device, leaving behind the hassle and mess of waxing. Discover the joy of long-lasting smoothness with Braun's trusted technology. Built to last years: our epilators are made in Germany.Features and Benefits:1. Easy long-lasting smooth skin: removes even short hairs from the root.2. Comfortable epilation: the massage roller cap helps reduce pain sensation.3. Smart light: reveals the finest hairs so you don't miss any.4. Uninterrupted power: enjoy the convenience of corded usage from the comfort of you
£37.99
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Product Information

Packaging content

Cleaning brush Yes

Other features

Country of origin Germany

Power

Power source AC

Features

Product colour Pink, White
Trimmer Yes
Shaver Yes
Tweezers technology SoftLift
Number of tweezers 20 tweezers
Massage function Yes
Built-in light Yes

Product information

At a glance

• 40 tweezers for thorough hair removal
• Two speed options for customized comfort
• Washable head for easy cleaning

Similar products

Braun Silk-épil9 Epilator With Ladyshave
£121.35
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Silk-épil 3 Silk-epil 3 SE3-000 Epilator
£28.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery