Braun Silk·épil 5, Wet & Dry Epilator, Easy Hair Removal, Lasting Smooth Skin, 5-000, Flamingo Pink

Braun Silk-épil 5-000 Epilator for Easy Hair Removal, Wet & Dry Use, Lasting Smooth Skin

Braun Silk·épil 5, Wet & Dry Epilator, Easy Hair Removal, Lasting Smooth Skin, 5-000, Flamingo Pink

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£43.49
Free Delivery

Braun Silk·épil 5, Wet & Dry Epilator, Easy Hair Removal, Lasting Smooth Skin, 5-000, Flamingo Pink

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Braun Silk-épil 5-000 Epilator for Easy Hair Removal, Wet & Dry Use, Lasting Smooth Skin

1-4 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Braun Silk-épil Series 5 5-000 Women's Epilator for Gentle Epilation

Unknown
£49.99
Free Delivery

Braun Silk-epil 5 5-000 Wet & Dry Cordless Epilator

3 to 5 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.95

BRAUN Silk-épil 5 5-000 Wet & Dry Epilator - Flamingo Pink, White,Pink

3-5 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Braun Silk-épil 9 Flex 9-360 3D 40 tweezers Rose, White
£149.25
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Silk-épil FG 1100 Silver, White
£16.66
Compare 11 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Braun Silk-épil9 Epilator With Ladyshave
£123.70
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Silk-épil 5 5/500 SensoSmart 28 tweezers Pink, White
£40.45
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Silk·épil 5, Wet & Dry Epilator, Easy Hair Removal, Lasting Smooth Skin, 5-000, Flamingo Pink

Cheapest offer

An epilator for at-home hair removal, the Braun Silk·épil 5 Wet & Dry Epilator is cordless for flexible use whenever it suits you. MicroGrip tweezer technology targets hairs that wax can miss, including hair as short as 0.5 mm, helping you keep your routine simple without appointments. For added comfort during epilation, a massage roller cap helps reduce pain sensation. The Wet & Dry design also allows use in the bath or shower under warm water. Key features Up to 1 month of smooth skin at any time Cordless epilator for convenient home use MicroGrip tweezers remove hairs that wax can’t Captures hair as short as 0.5 mm Massage roller cap helps reduce pain sensation during epilation Wet & Dry use for epilating in the bath or shower Free of chemicals and no waiting for hair regrowth Made in Germany Model number: 5-000 In the box <...
£43.49
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com