BRAUN Silk-épil 5 5-230, Wet & Dry Cordless Epilator For Easy Hair Removal, Lasting Smooth Skin, White/Flamingo,Top Gift Picks

BRAUN Silk-épil 5 5-230 Wet & Dry Epilator - White & Flamingo, White,Pink

Used Offers from

BRAUN Silk-épil 5 5-230, Wet & Dry Cordless Epilator For Easy Hair Removal, Lasting Smooth Skin, White/Flamingo,Top Gift Picks

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£56.00
Free Delivery

Braun Silk-épil Series 5 5-230 Epilator

Unknown
£69.99
Free Delivery

Braun Silk-epil 5, Epilator For Easy Hair Removal, White/Flamingo 5-230 (7425)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

BRAUN Silk-épil 5 5-230 Wet & Dry Epilator - White & Flamingo, White,Pink

3-5 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Braun Silk-épil 5 Epilator - Pink, Pink

3 to 12 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Braun Silk-epil 5, Epilator For Easy Hair Removal, White/Flamingo 5-230

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
Free Delivery

Braun Silk-épil Epilator - Cordless & Waterproof with 28 Tweezers, 40-Minute Battery Life, Massage Cap, Trimmer & Bikini Zone Comb - Pink

2-3 days
£80.00
Delivery from £4.99

BRAUN Silk-épil 5 5-230 Wet & Dry Epilator - White & Flamingo, New

1 working day
£120.00
Free Delivery

BRAUN SILK-EPIL 5 SE5-230 EPILATOR

£139.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Braun Silk-épil 9 Flex 9-360 3D 40 tweezers Rose, White
£149.25
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAUN Silk-épil 9 SE9-030 Wet & Dry Epilator - Flamingo, White,Pink
£110.00
Compare 5 prices
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Braun Silk-épil 9 Flex Beauty Set - Epilator with Flexible Head, Electric Shaver & Trimmer, FaceSpa, Wet & Dry, UK Plug, White
£229.99
Go to shop
gadcet.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Braun Silk-épil 5 5/500 SensoSmart 28 tweezers Pink, White
£40.45
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAUN Silk-épil 5 5-230, Wet & Dry Cordless Epilator For Easy Hair Removal, Lasting Smooth Skin, White/Flamingo,Top Gift Picks

Cheapest offer

Experience the ultimate in hair removal with the BRAUN Silk-épil 5 5-230 Wet & Dry Epilator. Achieve smooth, salon-quality skin that lasts for up to four weeks. Its advanced 28 MicroGrip™ tweezer technology effectively grasps and removes even the finest hairs, as short as 0.5 mm, for a deeply thorough result. Enjoy complete versatility as this 100% waterproof, cordless device is perfect for gentle, comfortable use in the bath or shower, as well as dry epilation.The rechargeable lithium-ion battery provides up to 40 minutes of cordless freedom. A built-in SmartLight illuminates fine hairs to ensure nothing is missed. The set includes multiple attachments for a customized grooming experience: a massage cap to soothe the skin, a shaver head, a trimming comb, and a skin contact cap. Designed for travel, it comes complete with a cleaning brush and a convenient storage pouch. This lightweight, compact epilator is your all-in-one solution for long-lasting smoothness, anywhere. Made in Germany
£56.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk