Braun Silk-épil 5, Epilator for Easy Hair Removal, Wet & Dry, Lasting Smooth Skin, with Lady Shaver, Trimmer Comb, Beginner Cap Heads & Bikini Trimmer, 5-251, White/Grey

Used Offers from

Braun Silk-épil 5, Epilator for Easy Hair Removal, Wet & Dry, Lasting Smooth Skin, with Lady Shaver, Trimmer Comb, Beginner Cap Heads & Bikini Trimmer, 5-251, White/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.49
Free Delivery

Braun Silk-épil 5 Epilator SE5-251

2-3 days
£101.45
Free Delivery

Braun Silk-épil Series 5 5-251 Epilator

Unknown
£149.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Braun Silk-épil 9 Flex 9-360 3D 40 tweezers Rose, White
£149.25
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAUN Silk-épil 9 SE9-030 Wet & Dry Epilator - Flamingo, White,Pink
£160.00
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Braun Silk-épil 9 Flex Beauty Set - Epilator with Flexible Head, Electric Shaver & Trimmer, FaceSpa, Wet & Dry, UK Plug, White
£229.99
Go to shop
gadcet.com(UK)
Free Delivery
BRAUN Silk-épil 5 5-230 Wet & Dry Epilator - White & Flamingo, White,Pink
£56.00
Compare 12 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Silk-épil 5, Epilator for Easy Hair Removal, Wet & Dry, Lasting Smooth Skin, with Lady Shaver, Trimmer Comb, Beginner Cap Heads & Bikini Trimmer, 5-251, White/Grey

Cheapest offer

Up to 1 month of smooth skin at any time, from the comfort of your home Precise: removes hairs that wax can’t. The MicroGrip tweezers can capture hair as short as 0.5 mm This item includes a 2-pin plug charger. Use in a UK bathroom 2-pin socket or use an EU to UK adapter (not included) for a 3-pin socket. Comfortable epilation: the epilator features a massage roller cap that helps reduce pain sensation Gentle hair removal: wet and dry usage. Gently epilate in the bath or under the shower for less pain, more comfort Epilate on your own terms: Braun epilators catch hairs that wax can't, are free of chemicals, and require no waiting for hair regrowth
£87.49
amazon.co.uk