Braun Silk-epil Lady Shaver 5-100 Pink - Electric Shaver and Trimmer System

Braun Silk-épil 5 LS5100 Trimmer Pink

Braun Silk-epil Lady Shaver 5-100 Pink - Electric Shaver and Trimmer System

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£20.49
Free Delivery

Braun Silk-épil 5100 Lady Shaver

2-3 working days
£22.89
Delivery from £3.32

Braun Silk-epil Lady Shaver, Electric Shaver and Trimmer System, Pink 5100

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Braun Silk-epil Lady Shaver, Electric Shaver and Trimmer System, Pink 5100

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Braun Silk-épil Lady Shaver LS5100

Unknown
£23.99
Delivery from £2.99

Braun Silk-épil 5 Lady Shaver - Pink, Pink

3 to 12 days
£24.00
Free Delivery

Braun Womens Silk&Soft BodyShave Battery Cordless LS5100 Gentle LadyShave Shaver

6-8 days
£25.50
Free Delivery

Braun 5-100 Silk-epil Lady Shaver Black

2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

Braun 'Silk-epil' Electric Lady Shaver 5100 Braun

2-5 working days
£28.00
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

Product colour Pink
Facial trimmer No
Ice epilation No
Cordless Yes
Trimmer Yes
Shaver system Rotation shaver
Wet & Dry Yes

Packaging content

Cleaning brush Yes
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Power

Rechargeable No
Number of batteries supported 1
Power source Battery

Product information

At a glance

• Dual shaving technology for efficient hair removal.
• Gentle glide to minimize skin irritation.
• Cordless and portable for on-the-go grooming.

Similar products

Braun Silk-épil 9 Flex 9-360 3D 40 tweezers Rose, White
£149.25
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Silk-épil FG 1100 Silver, White
£16.66
Compare 11 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Braun Silk-épil9 Epilator With Ladyshave
£123.70
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Silk-épil 5 5/500 SensoSmart 28 tweezers Pink, White
£40.45
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Silk-epil Lady Shaver 5-100 Pink - Electric Shaver and Trimmer System

Cheapest offer

For quick, convenient hair removal across multiple areas, the Braun Silk-epil Lady Shaver 5-100 is an electric shaver and trimmer system for use on legs, underarms and the bikini line. Battery operation keeps it simple to use without a cord, while the rounded head follows body contours for easier handling. A trimmer cap is included for gentle trimming in more sensitive zones, including the bikini line. Key features Electric shaver and trimmer system Suitable for legs, underarms and bikini line Battery operated Rounded head adapts to body contours Includes 1 extra trimmer cap 5-100
£20.49
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com