Braun Silk·épil 7, Epilator with Wide Head for Easy Hair Removal, Wet & Dry, Lasting Smooth Skin, 7-011, Silver

Braun Silk-Epil 7 Efficient Epilator SE7-011

Braun Silk·épil 7, Epilator with Wide Head for Easy Hair Removal, Wet & Dry, Lasting Smooth Skin, 7-011, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£82.99
Free Delivery

Braun Silk·épil Series 7 7-011 Epilator for Women

Unknown
£139.99
Free Delivery

Braun Silk-Epil 7 Efficient Epilator SE7-011

6-9 days
£157.39
Free Delivery
Braun Silk·épil 7, Epilator with Wide Head for Easy Hair Removal, Wet & Dry, Lasting Smooth Skin, 7-011, Silver

Cheapest offer

Long lasting smoothness: enjoy up to 1 month of smooth skin at any time, from the comfort of your home Efficient: the wide head removes more hair (vs Braun Silk·épil 5) in one stroke. The epilator catches the shorter hairs (0.5mm) that wax can't Comfortable epilation: features a massage roller cap that helps reduce pain sensation Gentle hair removal: Wet & Dry usage. Gently epilate in the bath or under the shower for less pain, more comfort Epilate on your own terms: our epilators catch hairs that wax can't, are free of chemicals and require no waiting for hair regrowth
£82.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Braun Silk-épil 3 Silk-epil 3 SE3-000 Epilator
£28.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Silk-épil9 Epilator With Ladyshave
£121.35
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery