BRAUN Silk-épil 7 SE7-030 Wet & Dry Epilator - Flamingo, Pink

Braun Silk-épil 7 Epilator - Pink / White, Pink

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£75.00
Free Delivery

BRAUN Silk-épil 7 SE7-030 Wet & Dry Epilator - Flamingo, Pink

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£75.00
Delivery from £5.99

Braun Silk-epil 7 7-030 Wet and Dry Cordless Epilator with Shaver Head and Trimmer Comb

2-4 working days
£78.50
Free Delivery

Braun Silk-?pil 7, Epilator With Wide Head For Easy Hair Removal, Wet & Dry, Lasting Smooth Skin, With Lady Shaver Head & Trimmer Comb, 7-030, White

3 to 5 days
£78.99
Delivery from £3.95

Braun Silk-épil Series 7 7-030 Epilator

Unknown
£79.99
Free Delivery

Braun Silk-epil 7 SE7-030 Wet & Dry Use Cordless Epilator

3 to 5 days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.95

Braun Silk-epil 7, Epilator For Easy Hair Removal, Lasting Smooth Skin, 7-030 - White/Flamingo

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Braun Epilator Pink / White

2-3 days
£91.00
Delivery from £4.99

Braun Braun Silk-epil SE7-030 Epilator One Size White

3-7 working days
£127.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Braun Silk-épil 9 Flex 9-360 3D 40 tweezers Rose, White
£149.25
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Silk-épil FG 1100 Silver, White
£16.66
Compare 11 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Braun Silk-épil9 Epilator With Ladyshave
£123.70
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Silk-épil 5 5/500 SensoSmart 28 tweezers Pink, White
£40.45
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAUN Silk-épil 7 SE7-030 Wet & Dry Epilator - Flamingo, Pink

Cheapest offer

This Braun epilator gets rid of hairs as short as 0.5 mm with its 45 Micro-grip tweezers. Even your waxing strips wouldn't catch those. Its wet and dry technology means you can use it on dry skin or while taking a shower for extra comfort. And enjoy a painless epilating experience, thanks to its high-frequency massage cap which glides effortlessly oven your skin.Good to know- Its got 2 attachments - perfect for getting smooth skin that lasts for a month- Cleaning it's a breeze as it's waterproof - simply run it under water and it's ready for next time- Get beach ready with its bikini trimmer and lady shaver
£75.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.