Braun Silk-épil Series 9 9-030 Women's Epilator for Hair Removal

BRAUN Silk-épil 9 Flex 9 3D SE9-030 Wet & Dry Epilator - Silver, Silver/Grey

Braun Silk-épil Series 9 9-030 Women's Epilator for Hair Removal

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£109.99
Free Delivery

Braun 9-030 Silver Wet & Dry Epilator

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Braun Silk·épil 9, Wet & Dry Epilator, Lasting Smooth Skin, 9-030, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

BRAUN Silk-épil 9 Flex 9 3D SE9-030 Wet & Dry Epilator - Silver, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£109.99
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Braun Silk-épil 9 Flex 9-360 3D 40 tweezers Rose, White
£149.25
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Silk-épil FG 1100 Silver, White
£16.66
Compare 11 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Braun Silk-épil9 Epilator With Ladyshave
£123.70
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Silk-épil 5 5/500 SensoSmart 28 tweezers Pink, White
£40.45
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Silk-épil Series 9 9-030 Women's Epilator for Hair Removal

Cheapest offer

"Braun Silk·épil 9 epilator ensures up to 1 month of smooth skin anytime and comfortably. Featuring a wide pivoting head this Wet & Dry epilator effortlessly follows your contours. This cordless Braun epilator is equipped with 40 MicroGrip tweezers capable of capturing hairs that wax can't (as short as 0.5mm). Enjoy salon-smooth skin with ultimate control thanks to the comfortable precision handle. Say goodbye to the inconvenience of waiting for hair to regrow as required by other hair removal products such as wax. This epilator is designed for convenience and eliminates the need for clean-ups or appointments. Tip: for reduced pain sensation epilate in the bath or shower under warm water. "
£109.99
Unknown
braunshop.co.uk