Braun Silk-épil Epilator - Pink / White, Pink

Braun Silk-épil Series 7 7-060 Epilator

Braun Silk-épil Epilator - Pink / White, Pink

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Braun Silk-épil 7 Silk-epil 7 SE7-060 Epilator

2-3 days
£80.00
Delivery from £4.99

Braun Silk-?pil 7, Epilator With Wide Head For Easy Hair Removal, Wet & Dry, Lasting Smooth Skin, With Lady Shaver, Trimmer Comb & Exfoliation Brush Heads, 7-060, White

3 to 5 days
£87.99
Delivery from £3.95

Braun Silk-épil 7, SE7-060, Epilator for Easy Hair Removal, Lasting Smooth Skin, 40 Minutes of Runtime, White/Flamingo

1-4 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Braun Silk-épil Series 7 7-060 Epilator

Unknown
£89.99
Free Delivery

BRAUN Silk-épil 7 SE7-060 Wet & Dry Epilator - Flamingo, Pink

3-5 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £5.99

Braun Silk-epil 7 7-060 Wet and Dry Cordless Epilator with Trimmer Comb and Exfoliation Head

2-4 working days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Braun Braun Silk-epil 7 SE7-060 Epilator One Size White

3-7 working days
£143.99
Delivery from £4.99

Braun Silk-©pil 7 Epilator with Wide Head 7-060 - White/Flamingo Braun

2-5 working days
£179.99

Similar products

Braun Silk-épil 9 Flex 9-360 3D 40 tweezers Rose, White
£149.25
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Silk-épil FG 1100 Silver, White
£16.66
Compare 11 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Braun Silk-épil9 Epilator With Ladyshave
£123.70
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Silk-épil 5 5/500 SensoSmart 28 tweezers Pink, White
£40.45
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Silk-épil Epilator - Pink / White, Pink

Cheapest offer

Silky-smooth legs are just a moment away with this Braum epilator. It uses 40 tweezers to keep your legs hair-free for weeks at a time. Plus, because it's cordless and waterproof, you can take it in the bath or shower - just add a facemask and it'll be a proper pamper. The battery lasts for up to 40 minutes too, so you won't be in a race against time to get your second leg as smooth as the first. There are plenty of attachments too including an exfoliating brush, shaver, and trimmer comb. Want to make it more comfortable? Just pop on the massage cap which'll give your skin some extra TLC.
£70.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)