Braun Silk-épil Series 7 7-241 Epilator

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£99.99
Free Delivery

BRAUN Silk-épil 7 SE7-241 Wet & Dry Epilator - Grey, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £5.99

Braun Silk-©pil 7 Epilator with Wide Head 7-241 - White/Silver Braun

2-5 working days
£199.99

Braun Silk-épil 7 Epilator - White, White

3 to 12 days
£200.00
Free Delivery
Braun Silk-épil Series 7 7-241 Epilator

Cheapest offer

Braun Silk-épil Series 7 7-241 Epilator: Smooth and Precise Hair Removal for Silky Skin. Wet & Dry use Cordless and built-in SmartLight.The Braun Silk-épil Series 7 7-241 epilator is suited to legs arms underarms the bikini line and facial hair removal.Part of the Braun Silk-épil Series 7 range this product is supplied with multiple heads and can also be used as a lady shaver.A cleaning brush and pouch are supplied for convenient storage and for maintaining your epilator.Fully waterproof you can use your Braun Silk-pil 7-241 under running water or even in the bath as preferred.Germany engineering and design principles have been deployed in this product's development for precision and accuracy with hair removal that produces long-lasting and silk-like results.Enjoy smooth skin with epilation sessions you can conduct yourself without the need to book a salon appointment.Product and packaging colour may vary.
£99.99
Unknown
braunshop.co.uk

Similar products

Braun Silk-épil9 Epilator With Ladyshave
£121.35
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Silk-épil 3 Silk-epil 3 SE3-000 Epilator
£28.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery