BRAUN Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5124 IPL Hair Removal System - White & Gold, White,Gold

Braun Silk·expert Pro 5 IPL - White/Gold - Precision Head & Venus Razor

Used Offers from

BRAUN Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5124 IPL Hair Removal System - White & Gold, White,Gold

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£300.00
Free Delivery

Braun Silk Expert Pro 5 PL5124 For Women White and Gold IPL Hair Removal with Pouch

2-4 working days
£325.00
Free Delivery

Braun IPL Silk Expert Pro 5, Visible Permanent Hair Removal for Women & Men with Venus Razor and Precision Head, Premium Pouch, Alternative for Laser Hair Removal, PL5124, White/Gold

In stock
£379.99
Free Delivery

Braun IPL Silk Expert Pro 5, Visible Permanent Hair Removal for Women & Men with Venus Razor and Precision Head, Premium Pouch, Alternative for Laser Hair Removal, PL5124, White/Gold

In stock
£399.99
Delivery from £3.65

Braun Silk Expert Pro 5 PL5124 Corded IPL Hair Removal

3 to 5 days
£425.00
Free Delivery

Braun Braun IPL5124 Permanent Hair Removal One Size White

3-7 working days
£479.99
Delivery from £4.99

Braun IPL Silk·expert Pro 5 PL5124

Unknown
£599.99
Free Delivery

BRAUN IPL5124 PERMANENT HAIR REMOVAL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£599.99
Free Delivery

C Braun IPL5124 Permanent Hair Removal

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£599.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Customizable energy levels for comfort
• Compact, ergonomic design for easy handling
• Fast results with reduced hair growth over time