Braun Silk-épil 5, Epilator for Women for Gentle Hair Removal, with 5 Extras, Pouch, Bikini Styler, 5-815

Braun Silk-pil 5, Epilator For Gentle Hair Removal, With 5 Extras, Pouch, Bikini Styler, 5-815

Braun Silk-épil 5, Epilator for Women for Gentle Hair Removal, with 5 Extras, Pouch, Bikini Styler, 5-815

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.48
Free Delivery

Braun Silk-épil 5, Epilator for Women for Gentle Hair Removal, with 5 Extras, Pouch, Bikini Styler, 5-815

£93.49
Free Delivery

Braun Silk-épil 5, Epilator for Women for Gentle Hair Removal, with 5 Extras, Pouch, Bikini Styler, 5-815

In stock
£93.49
Free Delivery

Braun Silk-Epil 5 Epilator For Gentle Hair Removal 5-815 Braun

2-5 working days
£149.00

Braun Silk-©pil 5 - Epilator for Gentle Hair Removal Braun

2-5 working days
£149.99
Braun Silk-épil 5, Epilator for Women for Gentle Hair Removal, with 5 Extras, Pouch, Bikini Styler, 5-815

Cheapest offer

GENTLE: Epilator for women and perfect for beginners, providing up to 100% gentle hair removal in just one stroke PRECISE: Micro-Grip tweezer technology (28 tweezers) for hair removal as short as a grain of sand SMOOTH SKIN: Shave, trim, epilate and exfoliate for long-lasting smooth skin LESS PAIN: High frequency massage cap with pulsating active vibrations to reduce pain sensation EFFICIENT: Adapts to every contour for an efficient epilation, even in difficult areas like the knee and underarm
£93.48
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Braun Silk-épil LS5160 Silk/Soft Bodyshave
£33.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Silk-épil Series 9 Flex 9-060 3D Epilator
£160.00
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Braun Silk-©pil 9 - Epilator for Long Lasting Hair Removal Braun
£199.99
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Braun Silk-©pil 3 Corded Epilator 3-000 - Purple Braun
£54.99
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Braun Silk-©pil 9 Flex Epilator with 360° Flexible Head 9-060 3D - White/Rose Titan Braun
£299.99
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)