BRAUN Skin i·expert PL7441 IPL Hair Removal System - White, White

Used Offers from

BRAUN Skin i·expert PL7441 IPL Hair Removal System - White, White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£494.99
Free Delivery

Braun IPL Skin i·expert Pro 7 PL7441 At-Home Hair Removal

Unknown
£499.99
Free Delivery

Braun Silk-Expert Pro 7441 Corded IPL Hair Removal

3 to 5 days
£499.99
Free Delivery

Braun Smart IPL Skin i·expert, At Home Hair Removal, With Free App, 4 Smart Heads, PL7441

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£1,039.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Braun Smart IPL Skin i·expert PL7147
£519.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.46
Braun Smart IPL Skin i·expert PL7147
£419.99
Compare 3 prices
braunshop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun IPL Silk·Expert Pro 3 at Home Hair Removal Device, Alternative for Laser Hair Removal, Includes Pouch, Venus Razor, Precision Head, 1 Year of Smooth Skin, Gift for Women, White/Silver, PL3121
£242.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAUN Skin i·expert PL7441 IPL Hair Removal System - White, White

Cheapest offer

The Braun Skin i·expert simplifies IPL from the first use. Its Smart SkinProtect Sensor reads your skin tone and automatically adjusts the intensity. That means you won't have to guess which setting is the right one. Real-time coverage tracking shows where you've treated, helping you avoid missed spots and stay consistent. And the Smart Flex Head glides over curves and contours, giving you even results across your whole body in as little as ten minutes. Good to know - Four heads are designed for different body areas - Three modes for sensitive, balanced and power control - The Braun IPL app gives expert guidance at home - No safety glasses needed for comfortable home sessions
£494.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk