Braun IPL Hair Removal Device for Women, Silk·Expert Pro 5, PL5251

Braun Smart IPL Silk·Expert Pro 5, at Home Laser Hair Removal, Permanent Hair Reduction, with Pouch, Venus Razor, 2 Attachment Heads, PL5251

Braun IPL Hair Removal Device for Women, Silk·Expert Pro 5, PL5251

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£560.14
Free Delivery

Braun IPL Hair Removal Device for Women, Silk·Expert Pro 5, PL5251

Cheapest Total Price
£560.14
Free Delivery

Braun IPL Hair Removal Device for Women, Silk·Expert Pro 5, PL5251

£624.99
Free Delivery

Braun IPL Hair Removal Device for Women, Silk·Expert Pro 5, PL5251

£659.99
Free Delivery

Braun IPL Silk·expert Pro 5 PL5251 Gentle IPL Hair Removal

Unknown
£659.99
Free Delivery
Braun IPL Hair Removal Device for Women, Silk·Expert Pro 5, PL5251

Cheapest offer

Discover the at-home hair removal IPL device: 2 years free from hair, hair removal and permanent reduction in hair regrowth from the privacy and convenience of your home Salon results without salon costs: laser offers long-lasting result, but it's not completely permanent; with Braun at-home lPL device, you invest only once and can retouch anytime, if needed Full body use: clinically proven effectiveness; with 3 settings and dedicated head attachments for your best results per body part; includes Smart Flex head for 100Percent coverage, even in tricky areas Our fastest IPL: visible results from the 2nd use and full-body sessions in 10 min; requires only 2 sessions per month, for 3 months Gentle on skin: our best skin tone sensor reads your skin tone and automatically adjusts each flash for a safe treatment, even in hard-to-see areas like the pubic region Dermatologically and gynecologically tested. Eye-safe, no glasses needed
£560.14
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Braun Smart IPL Skin i·Expert, Hair Removal for Home, Free app, Storage Bag, Venus Razor, Designed in Germany, 3 Smart attachments for face and Body, PL7253
£715.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Braun Smart IPL Skin i·expert PL7147
£399.99
Compare 2 prices
braunshop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braun Smart IPL 7 Skin i·expert - IPL Hair Removal Device, Permanent and Painless Hair Removal for Home - Includes Free App, Case, Venus Razor, 2 Smart Attachments - PL7147, White/Rose Gold
£500.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery