Braun Texstyle 5 Steam Iron, 2600W, FreeGlide 3D, Anti-Drip, SuperCeramic Soleplate, Blue, SI5006BL

Braun TexStyle 5 Iron with FreeGlide 3D SuperCeramic Soleplate, Precision Tip, Ergonomic Open Handle, Easy Refill 300 ml, Energy Saving, Powerful Steam Options, Anti Drip Function, SI5008BL, Blue

Used Offers from

Braun Texstyle 5 Steam Iron, 2600W, FreeGlide 3D, Anti-Drip, SuperCeramic Soleplate, Blue, SI5006BL

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Braun TexStyle 5 Iron with FreeGlide 3D SuperCeramic Soleplate, Precision Tip, Ergonomic Open Handle, Easy Refill 300 ml, Energy Saving, Powerful Steam Options, Anti Drip Function, SI5008BL, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.00
Free Delivery

Braun TexStyle 5 Series SI5008BL 2600 Watt Steam Iron - Blue, Blue

3 to 12 days
£44.00
Free Delivery

Braun TexStyle 5 Series SI5008BL 2600 Watt Steam Iron - Blue

Next Day
£44.00
Delivery from £19.99

Braun TexStyle 5 Iron with FreeGlide 3D SuperCeramic Soleplate, Precision Tip, Ergonomic Open Handle, Easy Refill 300 ml, Energy Saving, Powerful Steam Options, Anti Drip Function, SI5008BL, Blue

In stock
£48.00
Free Delivery

Braun SI5008BL 2600 Watt Steam Iron -Blue

2-3 days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.99

Braun Si5008Bl Texstyle 5 Steam Iron Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£54.00
Delivery from £3.99

Braun TexStyle 5 Steam Iron Free Glide 3D Super Ceramic Soleplate 2800W - Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Braun Texstyle 5 Iron with Freeglide 3D Superceramic Soleplate, Precision Tip,

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Braun TexStyle 5 SI 5225 Steam iron 2500 W Pink, White
£82.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £24.00
Braun TexStyle 3 SI3055BK Steam iron Ceramic soleplate 2400 W Black
£33.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Braun TexStyle 5 SI 5037 VI Steam iron Ceramic soleplate 2700 W Violet
£99.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £24.00
BRAUN TexStyle 5 SI5088BK Steam Iron - Black, Black
£59.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Braun Texstyle 5 Steam Iron, 2600W, FreeGlide 3D, Anti-Drip, SuperCeramic Soleplate, Blue, SI5006BL

Cheapest offer

Engineered for powerful performance, the Braun Texstyle 5 Steam Iron (SI5006BL) delivers professional-quality ironing results at home. Its 2600 Watts ensure a rapid heat-up and generate a powerful steam output of up to 220 g/min for eliminating the most stubborn wrinkles. The innovative FreeGlide 3D SuperCeramic soleplate is uniquely curved upwards, providing 360-degree glideability that effortlessly moves over obstacles like buttons and zippers even when ironing backwards.A large 300 ml water tank minimizes refills for extended sessions, while the improved Anti-Drip system prevents leaks at low temperatures for clean ironing. The precision triangular tip is expertly designed to target hard-to-reach areas, such as between buttons or on collars, and a powerful steam shot feature quickly smoothes fabrics. With its advanced features, including a sleek blue finish, the Braun Texstyle 5 makes ironing effortless and efficient, transforming a tedious chore into a simple, quick task. Always fo
£43.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk