Brave Soul Double Breasted Womens Belted Trench Coat - - Size: 8

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£46.00
Free Delivery

Brave Soul Women's Double Breasted Short Trench Coat in Stone | Size: 8 Brave Soul Stone 8

3-5 working days
£52.50

Brave Soul Double Breasted Belted Trench Coat - Stone - Stone - 8

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£66.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brave Soul Double-Breasted Womens Longline Trench Coat - - Size: 12
£52.00
Compare 2 prices
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Brave Soul Double-Breasted Longline Trench Coat In Navy Navy 8
£52.00
Compare 2 prices
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Brave Soul Double Breasted Womens Short Trench Coat - - Size: 14
£44.00
Compare 3 prices
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Brave Soul Double Breasted Womens Belted Trench Coat - - Size: 8

Cheapest offer

Introducing this classic double-breasted mac from Brave Soul, the perfect combination of style and sophistication. Designed in a shorter length, the double-breasted style gives it a timeless appeal. This style features a belt with functional buckle and two side pockets. The regular fit allows for comfortable wear, while the machine-washable fabric makes it easy to care for. Available in other colours. Model is 5'8 and wears UK size 8.
£46.00
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)