Breaker Bar 600mm 1/2"Sq Drive Red

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£26.56
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Premier Breaker Bar 600mm in High Chrome Red Finish 1/2" Sq Drive ** Sealey_AK730R - RED **

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.48
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Breaker Bar 600mm in High Chrome Red Finish 1/2" Sq Drive ** Sealey_AK730R - RED **

In stock
£27.86
Free Delivery

Sealey 1/2" Drive Red Breaker Bar 1/2" 600mm

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey 1/2" Drive Red Breaker Bar

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Breaker Bar 600mm 1/2"sq Drive Red Ak730R

1-3 working days
£28.39
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Premier Breaker Bar 600mm in High Chrome Red Finish 1/2" Sq Drive ** Sealey_AK730R - RED **

In stock
£28.52
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Breaker Bar 600mm in High Chrome Red Finish 1/2" Sq Drive ** Sealey_AK730R - RED **

In stock
£28.84
Free Delivery

Sealey AK730R Breaker Bar 600Mm 1/2inSq Drive Red

3-5 working days
£28.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Breaker Bar AK730B - 600mm 1/2in Sq Drive - Blue
£20.09
Compare 50 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
1/2" Heavy Duty Breaker Bar with Flexible Handle - 600mm Durable Design
£34.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KS TOOLS 918.1292-1 Universal Joint, sockets
Free Delivery
Sealey AK730B Premier Breaker Bar 1/2"Sq Drive 600mm - Blue
£42.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
S&R Breaker Bar 3/4" - 600mm Heavy-Duty Socket Drive Handle | Reinforced, Shatterproof & Extra-Strong Industrial Quality
£29.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Breaker Bar 600mm 1/2"Sq Drive Red

Cheapest offer

Hardened and tempered Chrome Vanadium steel bars with a coloured high chrome finish. Long, slim style handles and spring loaded socket retention.
£26.56
1-2 days
onbuy.com