Breda Ready Assembled 1 Drawer Coffee Table in Reed Green - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£285.00
Delivery from £9.99

Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Linear 1 Drawer Coffee Table In Reed Green, Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£285.99
Delivery from £3.95

Linear Ready Assembled Matt Green 1 Drawer Small Coffee Table (H)455mm (W)905mm (D)395mm

1-3 working days
£310.00
Free Delivery

Linear Ready Assembled Matt Green 1 Drawer Small Coffee Table (H)455mm (W)905mm (D)395mm

1-3 working days
£310.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Breda Ready Assembled 5 Drawer Tallboy in Dusk Grey - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£249.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Breda Ready Assembled 4 Drawer Chest in White Matt & Vintage Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£299.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Breda Ready Assembled 3 Door Wardrobe in White Matt & Vintage Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£469.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Breda Ready Assembled 6 Drawer Wide Chest in Dusk Grey - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£378.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £34.99
Breda Ready Assembled 3 Door Wardrobe in Kashmir Matt - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£469.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Breda Ready Assembled 1 Drawer Coffee Table in Reed Green - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

(Dimensions: H40 x W92 x D40cm) This modern coffee table, has a single storage drawer and open shelf stroage area. A modern and distinctive range. Named for the unique "Linear" patten of the drawer and door fronts. Also features Gold Metal Handles and Gold Hairpin Legs. Comes in a wide range of colours including eye cathching two tone colour combinations. All our furniture is made in the United Kingdom, to the highest quality. It is delivered direct to your location of choice by one of our two man delivery teams, and comes fully assembled (although legs may be removed to prevent damage in transit).Manufactured in the UK; Fully Assmebled; Scracth Resistant; Smooth Metal Drawer Runners. Department: Lighting , Welcome Furniture , Size: N/A , Green
£285.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk