Breda Ready Assembled 5 Drawer Chest in Dusk Grey - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£319.00
Delivery from £29.99

Welcome Furniture Ready Assembled Linear 5 Drawer Chest In Dusk Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£321.99
Delivery from £3.95

Linear Ready Assembled Matt Dark Grey 5 Drawer Wide Chest (H)1075mm (W)765mm (D)415mm

1-3 working days
£350.00
Free Delivery

Linear Ready Assembled Matt Dark Grey 5 Drawer Wide Chest (H)1075mm (W)765mm (D)415mm

1-3 working days
£350.00
Free Delivery

Crowndale 5 Drawer Dusk Grey Wide Chest of Drawers Ready Assembled - Wilko

2-4 working days
£356.00
Free Delivery

Ready Assembled 2 U Bexley 5 Drawer Chest (Ready Assembled) in Dark Grey | Size: Large Ready Assembled 2 U Dark Grey Large

3-5 working days
£376.55

Similar products

Breda Ready Assembled 5 Drawer Tallboy in Dusk Grey - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£249.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Breda Ready Assembled 4 Drawer Chest in White Matt & Vintage Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£299.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
Breda Ready Assembled 3 Door Wardrobe in White Matt & Vintage Oak - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£469.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Breda Ready Assembled 6 Drawer Wide Chest in Dusk Grey - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£378.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £34.99
Breda Ready Assembled 3 Door Wardrobe in Kashmir Matt - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes
£469.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Breda Ready Assembled 5 Drawer Chest in Dusk Grey - Welcome Furniture | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

(Dimensions: H109 x W77 x D40cm) This wide 5 drawer chest of drawers is practical and stylish. Perfect for any home as a free standing storage unit. A modern and distinctive range. Named for the unique "Linear" patten of the drawer and door fronts. Also features Gold Metal Handles and Gold Hairpin Legs. Comes in a wide range of colours including eye cathching two tone colour combinations. All our furniture is made in the United Kingdom, to the highest quality. It is delivered direct to your location of choice by one of our two man delivery teams, and comes fully assembled (although legs may be removed to prevent damage in transit).Made in the UK; Scratch Resistant Finish; Ready Assembled; Distictive Linear Design; Gold Metal Pull Handles; Gold Hairpin Legs; Smooth Metal Drawer Runners; Linen Effect Drawer Linings. Department: Furniture , Welcome Furniture , Size: N/A , Grey
£319.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk