Brembo 08.5085.11 Brake Discs Replacement Fits Yugo Sana 1.4

Brembo 08.5085.11 Prime Brake Disc

Used Offers from

Brembo 08.5085.11 Brake Discs Replacement Fits Yugo Sana 1.4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.5085.11 Brake Discs Replacement Fits Ford Ka 1.2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.5085.11 Brake Discs Fits Fiat Panda 0.9 Natural Power 0.9 4x4

Cheapest Total Price
£32.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.5085.11 Brake Discs Fits Fiat Panda 1.2 LPG 1.4 1.3 D Multijet

Cheapest Total Price
£32.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.5085.11 Brake Discs Replacement Fits Fiat Punto 1.9 JTD 1.1

Cheapest Total Price
£32.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.5085.11 Brake Discs Fits Alfa Romeo 155 1.7 T.Spark 16V 1.8 T.Spark

Cheapest Total Price
£32.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.5085.11 Brake Discs Fits Fiat Tipo 1.1 1.4 i.e. 1.4 1.6 i.e. 1.6

Cheapest Total Price
£32.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.5085.11 Brake Discs Fits Lancia Dedra 2.0 i.e. 2.0 i.e. Turbo

Cheapest Total Price
£32.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.5085.11 Brake Discs Fits Lancia Dedra 1.6 i.e. 1.6 LE Cat 1.8 i.e.

Cheapest Total Price
£32.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid 240mm 08.5085.11 Brembo Set 60805117 60811879 71738421
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid 240mm 08.5085.11 Brembo Set 60805117 60811879 71738421
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits ALFA ROMEO 155 167 Rear 92 to 97 240mm Set Brembo
£52.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits FIAT BRAVO 2.0 Rear 95 to 01 240mm Set Brembo New
£52.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits ABARTH 500 1.4 Rear 2008 on 240mm Set Brembo New
£52.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 08.5085.11 Brake Discs Replacement Fits Yugo Sana 1.4

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Type: solid / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 9.2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.5085.11 / Brake Disc Thickness: 11 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 60805117--ALFA ROMEO,60811879--ALFA ROMEO,71738421, --ALFA ROMEO,71769481--ALFA ROMEO,71772238--ALFA R, OMEO,7645054--ALFA ROMEO,7663465--ALFA ROMEO,46403, 960--FIAT,5154238AA--FIAT,51859078--FIAT,51866264-, -FIAT,51876437--FIAT,51876438--FIAT,6001073192--FI, AT,7163465--FIAT,71738421--FIAT,71769481--FIAT,717, 70933--FIAT,71772238--FIAT,7566931--FIAT,7645054--, FIAT,7663465--FIAT,7685656--FIAT,1541802--FORD,154, 1804--FORD,1715410--FORD,9S511125AA--FORD,9S511125, CA--FORD,BS511125AA--FORD,71738421--LANCIA,7177223, 8--LANCIA,7645054--LANCIA,7663465--LANCIA,7566931-, -ZASTAVA,7663465--ZASTAVA,46403960--ABARTH,5187643, 8--ABARTH,7163465--ABARTH,71738421--ABARTH,7176948, 1--ABARTH,7566931--ABARTH,7645054--ABARTH,7663465-, -ABARTH,7685656--ABARTH / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 240 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with bolts/screws / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 98 / Interchange Part Number: ADL144304--BLUE PRINT,BBD4001--BORG & BECK, BBD4002--BORG & BECK,BBD5242--BORG & BECK, 0 986 478 342--BOSCH,BD282,E4-90R-02C-0786/3307, BG2458--DELPHI,10619--FEBI BILSTEIN,17939--FEBI BILSTEIN, 8DD 355 103-151--HELLA,50117PRO,6110124--METZGER AUTOTEILE / Centering Diameter: 59 / OEM Numbers: 60805117,60811879,71738421,71769481,71772238,76450, 54,7663465,46403960,5154238AA,51859078,51866264,51, 876437,51876438,6001073192,7163465,71738421,717694, 81,71770933,71772238,7566931,7645054,7663465,76856, 56,1541802,1541804,1715410,9S511125AA,9S511125CA,B, S511125AA,71738421,71772238,7645054,7663465,756693, 1,7663465,46403960,51876438,7163465,71738421,71769, 481,7566931,7645054,7663465,7685656 / Manufacturer: BREMBO / Height: 40
ebay.co.uk