1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.5085.31 FIAT PANDA (169_) 1.2 2010-2013

Brembo 08.5085.31 Prime Brake Disc

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.5085.31 FIAT PANDA (169_) 1.2 2010-2013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.62
Free Delivery

Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Rear 240mm 08.5085.31 Set 51885456 5741447 OE Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.74
Free Delivery

Fits BREMBO 08.5085.31 Brake disc 1 pc. 08.5085.31 Brembo offers ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.16
GBP 60.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BREMBO 08.5085.31 Brake disc 1 pc. 08.5085.31 Brembo offer ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.19
GBP 60.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.5085.31 BREMBO for ABARTH 500 / 595 / 695

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.45
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.5085.31 Brake Discs Replacement Fits Fiat 500 / 595 / 695 1.4

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.5085.31 Brake Discs Replacement Fits Fiat 500C / 595C / 695C 1.4

£61.99
Free Delivery

2x BREMBO 08.5085.31 Brake Disc Rear For Fiat 500 / 595 / 695 500C / 595C / 695C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 08508531

£69.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

2x Brake Discs Pair Rear 240mm 08.5085.31 Brembo Set 51885456 5741447 Quality
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Rear 240mm 08.5085.31 Brembo Set 51885456 5741447 Quality
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Rear 240mm 08.5085.31 Brembo Set 51885456 5741447 Quality
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Rear 240mm 08.5085.31 Brembo Set 51885456 5741447 Quality
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Rear 240mm 08.5085.31 Brembo Set 51885456 5741447 Quality
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.5085.31 FIAT PANDA (169_) 1.2 2010-2013

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 59 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 40.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 9.2 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.5085.31 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B01M6W3764, AP 15084 V, ATE - TEVES 24011101761, DELPHI BG4936C, FEBI 107724, MINTEX MDC3163C, PAGID 56160, TEXTAR 92316003, ZIMMERMANN 230238320 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ABARTH 51885456, ABARTH 5741447, FIAT 51885456, FIAT 5741447 / Surface: coated / Thickness: 11.0 mm / Line: Prime line / Type: UV Coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 4.0 pcs / Model: FIAT PUNTO Van (176_), FIAT PANDA (169_), ABARTH 500C / 595C / 695C, ABARTH 500 / 595 / 695 / Tightening torque: 98.0 Nm / Outer diameter: 240.0 mm / Disc type: Perforated,full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
ebay.co.uk