Brembo Brake Disc Set Solid fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class 1997-2004

BREMBO 08.7358.11 Brake disc

Used Offers from

Brembo Brake Disc Set Solid fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class 1997-2004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 260mm 0986478874 Set A1684210112 BD773 New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£56.13
Free Delivery

BREMBO 08.7358.11 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£58.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 260mm 08.7358.11 Brembo Set 1684210112 Quality

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.03
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.7358.11 BREMBO for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.15
Delivery from £12.00

2X Brembo 08.7358.11 Front Solid Brake Discs Fits Mercedes A-Class

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.95
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.7358.11 BREMBO for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.99
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:W168,A-CLASS,A-CLASS MONOCAB 1684210112

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.19
Free Delivery

BREMBO Front Brake Disc Kit Mercedes A-Class W168 Original 2-Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.44
Delivery from £44.41
• 1
• 2

Similar products

2x Brake Discs Solid Front 260mm 08.7358.11 Brembo 1684210112 A1684210112
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 260mm 08.7358.11 Brembo Set 1684210112 Quality
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 260mm 08.7358.11 Brembo Set 1684210112 Quality
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 479 500 Brake disc
£93.58
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brembo Brake Disc Set Solid fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class 1997-2004

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 12mm / Number of Holes: 5 / Tightening Torque [Nm]: 110 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Discard Thickness: 10mm / Height [mm]: 41 / Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.7358.11 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 260mm / Rotor Style: solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ: 1684210112 | MERCEDES-BENZ: A1684210112 / Surface: Coated / Processing: High-carbon / Outer Diameter [mm]: 260 / Type: Brake Disc / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Item Height: 41mm / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 10 / Diameter: 260mm
£54.99
ebay.co.uk