Brembo 08.9975.11 2x Brake Discs Rear For Ford C-Max Focus Focus C-Max Volvo C30

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BREMBO 8.9975.11 for VOLVO V50 (545) 2 2010-2012

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.09
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.9975.11 Rear Brake Disc - Set of 2

In stock
£55.15
Delivery from £32.68

Fits BREMBO 08.9975.11 Brake disc 1 pc. 08.9975.11 Brembo offers ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.24
GBP 56.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 280mm 08.9975.11 Set 1223566 1223568 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.28
Free Delivery

2x Brake Disc Rear Solid Coated Braking System Fits Ford Volvo BREMBO 08.9975.11

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.79
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.9975.11 Rear Brake Disc - Set of 2

In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO UV Coated Solid Brake Discs Pair - 08.9975.11 - OE Equivalent Performance

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.67
GBP 32.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.9975.11 Rear Brake Disc - Set of 2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Brembo 08.9975.11 2x Brake Discs Rear For Ford C-Max Focus Focus C-Max Volvo C30

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Type: solid / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 9 / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.9975.11 / MPN: 08.9975.11 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249193761 / Rotor Style: Solid / ProductTitle: Brembo 08.9975.11 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 11 / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 280 / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 100 / Centering Diameter: 64 / OEM Numbers: O,31499632--VOLVO,314996320--VOLVO,30769113--VOLVO / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: J2A315BA,30666802,30769113,307691130,31341645,3134 / Height: 41 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc Painted / Part Type: Brake Disc
£48.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brembo 2 x Rear Brake 280mm Disc Set fits Ford C-Max Volvo C30 08.9975.11
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 280mm 08.9975.11 Brembo Set 1223566 1223568 New
Free Delivery
BREMBO 08.9975.2X Brake disc
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VOLVO S40 Mk2 Rear 04 to 12 280mm Set Brembo New
£59.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VOLVO V40 52, 526 Rear 12 to 19 280mm Set Brembo
£56.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery