1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.9975.11 VOLVO V50 (545) 2 2010-2012

Brembo 08.9975.11 Prime Brake Disc

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.9975.11 VOLVO V50 (545) 2 2010-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.09
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.9975.11 2x Brake Discs Rear For Ford C-Max Focus Focus C-Max Volvo C30

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 280mm 08.9975.11 Set 1223566 1223568 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.28
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Solid Rear 280mm 08.9975.11 Brembo 1223566 30666802 1223568

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£60.95
Free Delivery

BREMBO Pair UV Coated Brake Discs 08.9975.11

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.67
GBP 64.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.9975.11 Rear Brake Disc - Set of 2

In stock
£67.88
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.9975.11 Rear Brake Disc - Set of 2

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.23
Free Delivery

Brembo Brake Disc - 08.9975.11

£69.43
Free Delivery

BREMBO 08.9975.11 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£72.98
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2

Similar products

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 280mm 08.9975.11 Brembo Set 1223566 1223568 New
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 280mm 08.9975.11 Brembo Set 1223566 1223568 New
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 280mm 08.9975.11 Brembo Set 1223566 1223568 New
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 280mm 08.9975.11 Brembo Set 1223566 1223568 New
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 280mm 08.9975.11 Brembo Set 1223566 1223568 New
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.9975.11 VOLVO V50 (545) 2 2010-2012

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 64 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 41.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 9.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.9975.11 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B00CJO0KAK, AP 14901 V, ATE - TEVES 24.0111-0158.1, ATE - TEVES 24031101581, ATE - TEVES 24111101581, ATE - TEVES CW11158, BENDIX 562411B, BOSCH 0 986 479 170, BOSCH 0 986 479 253, BOSCH 0 986 479 691, BOSCH 0 986 479 A36, BOSCH 0 986 479 B81, BOSCH 0 986 479 S49, BOSCH 0 986 AB6 419, BRAKE ENGINEERING DI956453, DELPHI BG3897C, FEBI 105714, FEBI 24620, FERODO DDF1227, FERODO DDF1227C, JURID 562411J, METELLI 23-0686, MEYLE 515 523 0008, MEYLE 515 523 0008/PD, MINTEX MDC1643, MINTEX MDC2529C, NK 204847, NK 204865, NK 314847, NK 314865 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1223566, FORD 1223568, FORD 1253962, FORD 1253963, FORD 1323551, FORD 1373361, FORD 1469081, FORD 1500156, FORD 2025944, FORD 3M512A315E1D, FORD 3M512A315EA, FORD 3M512A315EB, FORD 3M512A315EC, FORD 3M512A315ED, FORD 7M512A315BA, FORD ME7M5J2A315BA, VOLVO 30666802, VOLVO 30769-1130, VOLVO 30769113, VOLVO 31341645, VOLVO 31341646, VOLVO 31471039, VOLVO 31499632, VOLVO 314996320, VOLVO (CHANGAN) 30769113 / Surface: coated / Thickness: 11.0 mm / Line: Prime line / Type: UV Coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2), FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS), FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP), VOLVO S40 II (544), VOLVO V50 (545), FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH), VOLVO C30 (533), VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525), VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526), FORD C-MAX (DM2), VOLVO C70 II Convertible (542), FORD FOCUS II Estate Van, FORD FOCUS II Convertible / Tightening torque: 100.0 Nm / Outer diameter: 280.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
ebay.co.uk