Brake Disc BREMBO For AUDI A4 B8 1.8 TFSI 08.A759.11 (1 pcs)

BREMBO 08.A759.11 Brake disc

Brake Disc BREMBO For AUDI A4 B8 1.8 TFSI 08.A759.11 (1 pcs)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.53
Delivery from £13.87

BREMBO 08.A759.11 2x Brake Discs Rear Fits Audi A4 Allroad A5 A6 Allroad A7 Q5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 08.A759.11 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£76.98
Delivery from £8.45

BREMBO 08.A759.11 2x Brake Discs Rear Fits Audi A4 Allroad A5 A6 Allroad A7 Q5

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Brake Disc x2 Rear Fits Audi A5 Sportback Convertible Q5 A4 B8 Brembo 08.A759.11

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.45
Free Delivery

08.A759.11 Brake Disc x2 Rear Fits Audi A5 Sportback Convertible Q5 A4 B8 Brembo

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.30
Free Delivery

BREMBO UV Coated Solid Brake Discs Pair With Screws - 08.A759.11 - Quality

£96.60
GBP 48.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for AUDI AUDI (FAW):A5,Q5,A4 B8,A6 C7,Q5 B8 8KD615601

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.19
Free Delivery

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs BREMBO 08.A759.11 for Audi A6/A7/A5/Q5/A4 (08-18)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brembo Audi S6 Rear Solid Brake Disc Pair Coated - 300mm Diameter | 08.A759.11 | GSF Car Parts
Brembo Audi A4 Allroad Rear Solid Brake Disc Pair Coated - 300mm Diameter | 08.A759.11 | GSF Car Parts
Brembo Audi A7 Rear Solid Brake Disc Pair Coated - 300mm Diameter | 08.A759.11 | GSF Car Parts
Brembo Rear Solid Brake Disc Pair Coated - 300mm Diameter | 08.A759.11 | GSF Car Parts
Brembo Audi A6 Allroad Rear Solid Brake Disc Pair Coated - 300mm Diameter | 08.A759.11 | GSF Car Parts
Brake Disc BREMBO For AUDI A4 B8 1.8 TFSI 08.A759.11 (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: AS ORIGINAL / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: AS ORIGINAL / UPC: 8020584023600 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 12 / MPN: 08A75911 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1423848822 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Surface: Coated / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: AS ORIGINAL / Tightening Torque [Nm: 120 / Finish: Rust Preventative / Brake Disc Type: solid / Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.A759.11 / Quantity: 1 / Material: Steel / Centering Diameter [mm: 68 / Superseded Part Number: Solid / Rotor Style: Solid / Height [mm: 36 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Outer Diameter [mm: 300 / Reference OE/OEM Number: surface Brake disc material Brake disc performance Brake disc / Brand: BREMBO / EAN: 9990764089568 / GTIN: 8020584023600 / Manufacturer number: 100.3333.53, 8K0615601B, 8K0615601J, 8K0615601M / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 10
ebay.co.uk