1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.A816.11 AUDI A6 Allroad C6 (4FH) 3 2006-2008

BREMBO 08.A816.11 Brake disc

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.A816.11 AUDI A6 Allroad C6 (4FH) 3 2006-2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.82
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.A816.11 BREMBO for AUDI A6 Allroad C6

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.01
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.A816.11 2x Brake Discs Rear 302mm Outer Diameter Fits Audi A6 Allroad

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits AUDI A6 Allroad C6 4.2 Rear 06 to 10 BVJ 3

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.95
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.A816.11 BREMBO for AUDI A6 Allroad C6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.12
Delivery from £12.00

Brembo 08.A816.11 2x Brake Discs Rear 302mm Outer Diameter Fits Audi A6 Allroad

£97.99
Free Delivery

Brembo Rear Brake Discs Pair For Audi A6 Allroad 4FH,C6 302mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.54
Delivery from £44.20

Brembo Rear Brake Discs & Pads fits Audi A6 Allroad C6 2006-2011 2.7 3.0 3.2 4.2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brembo Audi A6 Rear Solid Brake Disc Pair Coated - 302mm Diameter | 08.A816.11 | GSF Car Parts
Brembo 2 x Rear Brake 302mm Disc Set fits Audi A6 Allroad 2006-2011 08.A816.11
Free Delivery
Brembo Rear Solid Brake Disc Pair Coated - 302mm Diameter | 08.A816.11 | GSF Car Parts
2x Brake disc solid 17863 A.B.S. for AUDI A6 Allroad C6
£53.12
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.A816.11 AUDI A6 Allroad C6 (4FH) 3 2006-2008

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 68 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 42.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 10.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.A816.11 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B005O987K2, AP 14976 V, ATE - TEVES 24.0112-0176.1, BOSCH 0 986 479 458, DELPHI BG4088, FEBI 43873, FERODO DDF1850C, MINTEX MDC2281, NK 2047148, NK 3147148, PAGID 54595, PAGID 65004, SBS 18152047148, SBS 18153147148, TEXTAR 92159503, TEXTAR 92159510, TRW DF4776, ZIMMERMANN 100.3335.20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 4F0615601G / Surface: coated / Thickness: 12.0 mm / Line: Prime line / Type: UV Coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: AUDI A6 Allroad C6 (4FH) / Tightening torque: 120.0 Nm / Outer diameter: 302.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
ebay.co.uk