✅Fits BREMBO 08.B347.4X Brake disc Xtra 1pcs full/perforated 08.B347 ⭐UK Seller⭐

BREMBO 08.B347.4X Brake disc

✅Fits BREMBO 08.B347.4X Brake disc Xtra 1pcs full/perforated 08.B347 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.70
GBP 80.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.B347.4X BREMBO for MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS Sports Tourer

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.13
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BREMBO 8.B347.4X for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W176) 2 2012-2018

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.20
Free Delivery

Brembo Xtra 2 x Rear Brake Perforated 276mm Disc Set fits Mercedes B-Class

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair fits MERCEDES CLA180 C117 1.5D Rear 13 to 18 276mm Set New

£97.71
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair fits MERCEDES B200 W246 1.6 Rear 11 to 18 276mm Set Brembo

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.74
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair fits MERCEDES B180 W246 1.8D Rear 11 to 14 276mm Set Brembo

£97.75
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair fits MERCEDES B160 W246 1.5D Rear 13 to 18 276mm Set Brembo

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.79
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair fits MERCEDES A250 W176 2.0 Rear 12 to 18 276mm Set Brembo

£97.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
✅Fits BREMBO 08.B347.4X Brake disc Xtra 1pcs full/perforated 08.B347 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 9 / Discard Thickness: 7.6 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.B347.4X / UPC: 8020584320105 / Material: Carbon / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 08B3474X / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28060944512 / Superseded Part Number: solid, Perforated / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 2x BREMBO 08.B347.4X Brake Disc Rear Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class B-Class CLA / Reference OE/OEM Number: MBD6075 18152033113 18153133113 92241300 92241303 DF6376 / Weight: 4.20 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 8020584320105 / GTIN: 8020584320105 / Unit Type: Unit / Item Height: 44 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£80.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake Discs Pair Rear 276mm 08.B347.4X Brembo Set 2464230012 246423001207 New
£100.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2X Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 18170 For Mercedes-Benz
£43.84
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Rear 276mm 08.B347.4X Brembo Set 2464230012 246423001207 New
£97.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADU174329 Brake disc
£39.39
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery