1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.B369.37 RENAULT MEGANE III Coupe (DZ0/1_) 2 2008-2015

BREMBO 08.B369.37 Brake disc

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.B369.37 RENAULT MEGANE III Coupe (DZ0/1_) 2 2008-2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.05
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.B369.37 BREMBO for RENAULT MEGANE IV Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.31
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 08B36937

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.36
Free Delivery

BREMBO 08.B369.37 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£143.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for RENAULT:MEGANE IV Estate,MEGANE IV Sporter 432009292R

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.89
Free Delivery

Brembo Rear Brake Disc Kit For Renault Megane IV Grandtour TCE DCI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.22
Delivery from £36.83

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 08B36937 BRAKE DISC BREMBO

£175.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B369.37

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.B369.37 BREMBO for RENAULT MEGANE IV Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.06
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

2x BRAKE DISC 38306 FOR RENAULT FLUENCE MEGANE/III/Hatchback H4J 700 1.4L 4cyl
£150.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.B369.37 RENAULT MEGANE III Coupe (DZ0/1_) 2 2008-2015

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 25 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 86.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 7.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.B369.37 / Replacement part numbers: AP 15172 Y, BOSCH 0 986 479 E79, DELPHI BG9230RSC, FEBI 175477, FERODO DDF2824C-1, MEYLE 16155234125, MINTEX MDC2839C, NK 3139107, PAGID 55952, TEXTAR 92295203, ZIMMERMANN 470540500 / Reference OE/OEM Number: RENAULT 432000166R, RENAULT 432009292R, RENAULT 432024629R / Thickness: 8.0 mm / Line: Prime line / Type: With Bearing Kit / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: RENAULT MEGANE IV Hatchback (B9A/M/N_), RENAULT MEGANE IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N_), RENAULT MEGANE III Coupe (DZ0/1_) / Tightening torque: 120.0 Nm / Outer diameter: 260.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
ebay.co.uk