1X Brake disc BREMBO 8.C172.2X for HYUNDAI CRETA 2 2016-2021

BREMBO 08.C172.2X Brake disc

1X Brake disc BREMBO 8.C172.2X for HYUNDAI CRETA 2 2016-2021

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.58
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 08C1722X FOR HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.97
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 8.C172.2X for HYUNDAI CRETA 2 2016-2021

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 76 mm / Total height: 45.0 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 8.6 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.C172.2X / Disc construction: one-piece / Replacement part numbers: AP 15065 X, ATE - TEVES 24.0110-0368.1, ATE - TEVES 24.0110-0379.1, ATE - TEVES 410368, BOSCH 0 986 479 052, BOSCH 0 986 479 A16, DELPHI BG4559, FEBI 108387, FEBI 108559, FERODO DDF 2193C, MEYLE 37-15 523 0026/PD, MINTEX MDC2366, NK 203446, NK 313446, PAGID 55400, QUINTON HAZELL BDC6108, QUINTON HAZELL MBD6108, SBS 1815203446, SBS 1815313446, TEXTAR 92240003, TRW DF6627, TRW DF7967, WAGNER BD180378, ZIMMERMANN 285.3528.20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 584113X300, HYUNDAI 584113Y300, HYUNDAI 58411A6300, KIA 584113X300, KIA 58411A6300, KIA S584113X300 / Surface: coated / Thickness: 10.0 mm / Line: Xtra / Offer: Tuning / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: HYUNDAI i30 (GD), KIA CEE'D (JD), HYUNDAI i30 Estate (GD), KIA CEE'D Sportswagon (JD), KIA PRO CEE'D (JD), HYUNDAI i30 Coupe, KIA CEE'D Combi Van (JD), KIA PRO CEE'D Hatchback Van (JD), HYUNDAI ELANTRA V Saloon (MD, UD), KIA SOUL II (PS), HYUNDAI i30 Hatchback Van (GDE), HYUNDAI i30 Kombi Van (GDE, GD), HYUNDAI ELANTRA VI Saloon (AD, ADA), HYUNDAI KONA SUV Van (OS, OSE, OSI), HYUNDAI KONA (OS, HYUNDAI VELOSTER (FS), KIA CERATO III Saloon (YD), HYUNDAI CRETA, KIA CERATO IV Saloon (BD, BDM), KIA SOUL III (SK3), KIA SELTOS (SP2, SP2I), HYUNDAI CRETA (SU2_), KIA CERATO KOUP III (YD) / Outer diameter: 262.0 mm / Disc type: Perforated,full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
£124.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 262mm 08.C172.10 Brembo Set 584110U300 58411C8000
Free Delivery
ABS 18203 Rear Brake Discs Pair 262mm Solid Fits Hyundai Kia Cee'd Cerato Koup
£59.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 08.C172.1X Brake disc
£155.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £44.22