Fits BREMBO 08.C252.1X HAM DISC. REAR SUBARU/TOYOTA ⭐UK Stock⭐

BREMBO 08.C252.1X Brake disc

Fits BREMBO 08.C252.1X HAM DISC. REAR SUBARU/TOYOTA ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.53
GBP 87.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.C252.1X BREMBO for SUBARU TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.42
Delivery from £12.00

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 08C2521X FOR SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.89
Free Delivery

Brembo Rear Brake Discs Pair For Subaru Toyota 286mm Solid

£135.25
Delivery from £36.83

08.C252.1X Brake Disc 2 Pieces Rear Fits Subaru BRZ Forester Outback By Brembo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.40
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.C252.1X BREMBO for SUBARU TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.12
Free Delivery

Brake Disc 2 Pieces Rear Fits Subaru BRZ Forester Outback - Brembo 08.C252.1X

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.95
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.C252.1X Brake Disc 2 Pieces Rear Fits Subaru BRZ Forester Outback

£180.49
Free Delivery
Fits BREMBO 08.C252.1X HAM DISC. REAR SUBARU/TOYOTA ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 10 / Discard Thickness: 8.7 mm / UPC: 8020584325186 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 08C2521X / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11074770133 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Unit Type: Unit / Item Height: 63,3 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Uncoated / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.C252.1X / Material: Cast Iron / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / Superseded Part Number: Perforated / Rotor Style: Solid / ProductTitle: Fits BREMBO 08.C252.1X HAM DISC. REAR SUBARU/TOYOTA UK Stock / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 410366 530246520 55000 92200000 980634 BD180203 BDC5788 / Weight: 5.40 / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 8020584325186 / GTIN: 8020584325186 / Country of Origin: Germany
£87.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 286mm ADS74333 Blue Print Set 26700FG000 Quality
£46.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery