Brembo 08.C659.11 2x Brake Discs Rear 249mm Diameter Fits Peugeot 308 308 SW

BREMBO 08.C659.11 Brake disc

Brembo 08.C659.11 2x Brake Discs Rear 249mm Diameter Fits Peugeot 308 308 SW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.C659.11 2x Brake Discs Rear 249mm Diameter Fits Peugeot 308 308 SW

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 08C65911 FOR PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.20
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for PEUGEOT PEUGEOT (DF-PSA):308S,308 II,308 SW II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.89
Free Delivery

Brembo Rear Brake Disc Pair For PEUGEOT 308S HATCHB 249mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.46
Delivery from £44.20

Brembo Rear Brake Solid Discs & Pads fits Peugeot 308 II 2017-2021 2.0

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.99
Free Delivery
Brembo 08.C659.11 2x Brake Discs Rear 249mm Diameter Fits Peugeot 308 308 SW

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 10 / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Discard Thickness: 8.0 mm / Category: Braking System / UPC: 8020584224410 / MPN: 08.C659.11 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11023319054 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 10 / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 249 / OEM Numbers: 1610761980--PEUGEOT / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 1610761980 / Item Height: 35 / Height: 35 / Finish: Rust Preventative / Brake Disc Type: solid / Minimum thickness: 8 / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.C659.11 / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: Solid / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 92060800 DF2646 186435 280317000 42510SH3G00 42510SE0000 NEW / Weight: 3.45 kg / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with bolts/screws / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 8020584224410 / GTIN: 8020584224410 / Centering Diameter: 71 / Classic Part: Yes
£52.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 249mm 08.C659.11 Brembo Set 1610761980 1642776280
Free Delivery
ABS 18443 Rear Brake Discs Pair 249mm Solid Fits Peugeot 308 1610761980
£52.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Solid Rear 249mm 08.C659.11 Genuine Brembo 1610761980 1642776280
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0110-0397.1 for PEUGEOT 308 SW II (LC_) 1.6 2014-2021
Free Delivery