1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.D045.11 SPRINTER 3-t Van (B910) 2 2021-2025

Brembo 08.D045.11 Prime Brake Disc

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.D045.11 SPRINTER 3-t Van (B910) 2 2021-2025

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.06
Free Delivery

BREMBO 08.D045.11 2x Brake Discs Rear Fits Mercedes-Benz eSprinter Sprinter 3-T

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 298mm 08.D045.11 Set 9104230200 OE Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.24
Free Delivery

BREMBO 08.D045.11 2x Brake Discs Rear Fits Mercedes-Benz eSprinter Sprinter 3-T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.82
Free Delivery

BREMBO 08.D045.11 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£95.98
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Disc x2 Rear Solid Coated Fits Mercedes Sprinter 3-T Van Brembo 08.D045.11

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.25
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 08D04511

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.50
Free Delivery

08.D045.11 Brake Disc x2 Rear Solid Coated Fits Mercedes Sprinter 3-T Van Brembo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.60
Free Delivery

Brembo Brake Disc - 08.D045.11

£115.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.D045.11 SPRINTER 3-t Van (B910) 2 2021-2025

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 85 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 71.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 16.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.D045.11 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: AP 10047 V, BOSCH 0986479H06, FEBI 175474, MEYLE 0155230049PD, MINTEX MDC2851C, NK 313398, PAGID 56011, QUINTON HAZELL BDC6254, QUINTON HAZELL MBD6254, TEXTAR 92301103, TRW DF6723S, ZIMMERMANN 400554620 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES 9104230200, MERCEDES 910423020007, MERCEDES 9104230300, MERCEDES A9104230200, MERCEDES A9104230300 / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Thickness: 18.0 mm / Line: Prime line / Type: UV Coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 6.0 pcs / Model: MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B907, B910), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B907, MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (B907, MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B910, B907), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Van (B907, MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Tourer Bus (B907), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Tourer Bus (B907), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 5-t Van (B907), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Van (B910), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4-t Tourer Bus (B907) / Outer diameter: 298.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
£82.06
ebay.co.uk