2x Brake disc solid 08.D568.11 BREMBO for SSANGYONG KYRON REXTON / REXTON II

BREMBO 08.D568.11 Brake disc

2x Brake disc solid 08.D568.11 BREMBO for SSANGYONG KYRON REXTON / REXTON II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.44
Delivery from £12.00

Brembo Rear Brake Disc Pair 299mm Solid 5-Hole SSANGYONG

£151.27
Delivery from £44.20

2x BRAKE DISC 08.D568.11 FOR SSANGYONG ACTYON/SPORTS/II KYRON REXTON/VAN/W 2.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.87
Free Delivery

Rear Set of 2x Brake Discs for SSANGYONG Korando, Musso, Kyron, Actyon, Rexton

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 08.D568.11 BREMBO for SSANGYONG KYRON REXTON / REXTON II

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 85 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.D568.11 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 299 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 299 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SSANGYONG 4840109000, SSANGYONG 4840109001, SSANGYONG 4840109002 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 8DD 355 116-341, MINTEX MDC2212, NIPPARTS N3310402, REMSA 61414.00, JAPANPARTS DP-S02C, MAXGEAR 19-3199, TEXTAR 92198703, ABE C40007ABE, ASHIKA 61-0S-S02C, BLUE PRINT ADG043118, JAPANPARTS DP-S02, ROADHOUSE 61414.00, METELLI 23-1561C, A.B.S. 17891, DELPHI BG4220, TRW DF7960, JURID 562775JC, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3310401, ASHIKA 61-0S-S02, BOSCH 0 986 479 U21, FERODO DDF1753C, OPTIMAL BS-8616C, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 116-341, JAPKO 61S02C, FEBI BILSTEIN 170608 / Item Height: 68 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10.5 / Height: 68 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.5
£121.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABS 36780 Front Brake Pad Set Fits Honda Rover 600 Accord Prelude 45022-S30-G10
£22.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 23-1561C METELLI for SSANGYONG KYRON ACTYON I
£55.17
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2X Brake disc FERODO DDF1753C for SSANGYONG KYRON 2 2005-2014
£139.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 170608 Brake disc
£54.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SSANGYONG REXTON GAB 2.7D Rear 2006 on 299mm Set
£55.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery